Current Election Board Officials

  • Share on Facebook

Listed below are all current elected and appointed citywide Election Board Officials. You may sort this list by clicking on any of the column headings or search for specific information using the search box. You may also download the entire list of Election Board Officials in spreadsheet format. 

Download Election Board Officials (displayed below).

<
´╗┐WARDDIVISIONPOSITIONELECTED/APPOINTEDNAME
11JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDALEXANDER BOMSTEIN
11MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDKIMBERLY RIAL
11MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWILLIAM LANZILOTTI
11CLERK
11MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW GELLER
12JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIANNE R RUMBAUGH
12MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRISTINE T BILIOS
12MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOMENIC T CHIAVAROLI
12CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN G WIERZBICKI
12MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE S KNORR
13JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDTHERESA PASTINO
13MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNEA DAGOSTINO
13MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDDAVID GUINN
13CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIAH WHITE
13MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKRISTIE M MABITAD
14JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJORDAN STRAUSS
14MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDTIMOTHY HEIN
14MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPHILIP GALLELLO
14CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH ANTON
14MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAITLIN HEIN
15JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDTHOMAS LOMBARDI
15MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDCLARE SUPER
15MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAYNE BETTS
15CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTClare E Super
15MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDER V MINKOFF
16JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL A AMATO
16MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL WHITE
16MINORITY INSPECTOR
16CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFrancis X Dolan
16MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN BUTIKIS
17JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGIL NAZARIO RIVERA
17MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJERMAINE MILLHOUSE
17MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRONALD CAPERS DAVIS JR
17CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTARA OTTOBRE
17MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE GURNEY
18JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDDAVID WALK
18MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHERINE A LARIZZIO
18MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANNE LARIZZIO
18CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYVETTE LOBIONDO
18MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARKIDA SMITH
19JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN KENNEDY
19MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCONCETTA SPEZIALE
19MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIELLE CURCIO
19CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAITLIN M HORN
19MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY M GILMORE
110JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHOLLY KEEFE
110MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLORRAINE MESSINA
110MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROMALDO SCIAMBI
110CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN T REINHARDT
110MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACLYN RECKTENWALD
111JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID M WEINMAN
111MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDDAVID MILNOR WEINMAN
111MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCES A ESPOSITO
111CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOIS A JANKE
111MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALARIE L YODER
112JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROL TART
112MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONNA DOUGLAS
112MINORITY INSPECTOR
112CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJames A Feigenbaum
112MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW MURRAY
113JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLAWRENCE REIGEL
113MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONALD MCCRONE
113MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN LESLIE-HENRY
113CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA MILLER
113MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD DRUMMOND
114JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMATT DAVID SCHELLER
114MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONNA MCDONNELL
114MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAUL A FIORELLO
114CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA DUSSELL
114MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALT PRUSACKI
115JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDDAVID KING
115MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTB Mingo Reynolds
115MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAllison M Forese
115CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT LEDBETTER
115MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN BUCKNUM
116JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANK FRAL
116MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDCOLIN HELB
116MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOMINICK LAVINI
116CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN J BARRON
116MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN BARRON
117JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTANYA BLACKWELL
117MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRICH CONWAY
117MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOROTHY C TROENDLE
117CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANYA MARTUCCI
117MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY BARBERA
118JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIANE L LOCHEL
118MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMADELINE A VANSKIVER
118MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROL ALIANO
118CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJeffrey M Newburger
118MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDY HENG
119JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARYBETH SCHLUCKEBIER
119MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGHAN REILLY
119MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIDGET REILLY
119CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXA EELLS
119MACHINE INSPECTOR
120JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANISHA L BEZUE
120MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVALERIE F IEZZI
120MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKAREN D DOUGHERTY
120CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRANDON P DEL BORRELLO
120MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOREN BURNS
121JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJENNIE M KARRAS
121MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAURA KRESCHOLLEK JR
121MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN ANGELO MARTUCCI
121CLERK
121MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW C PORTER
21JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBEATRIZ P BORODIAK
21MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANGELA TRUSKO
21MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIZABETH A MESTER
21CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN C MCKOSKEY
21MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A BIGLEY
21MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH ECHEVARRIA RICHTER
22JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDOUGLAS J NESMITH
22MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSUZANNE L HANEY
22MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN R JASION
22CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBridget A McBride
22MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATONYA O MOSLEY
23JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATTIE COOPER
23MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNATALIE MARY VANNI
23MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE D BRADLEY
23CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICSHA BURGESS
23MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMURRAY MATT
24JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDERICK DUPREE
24MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLORIA M MENNA
24MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH J BLITZER
24CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYNN K LUU
24MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERRY S SILVERMAN
25JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENISE EDDIS
25MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVINCENT E FUMO
25MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEVANGELIA A ATHANASOULA
25CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERI SCHATZ
25MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA A MISURACO
26JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA GIUFFRIDA
26MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMary Katie Leech
26MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDROSE MARY PACE
26CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALYSSA M KENNEDY
26MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKHUSHBU PATEL
27JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDPAMELA SCHLATTER
27MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRISTOPHER SCHMANEK
27MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDNANCY BUENGER
27CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN MCDERMOTT
27MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNELLA M BLOOM
28JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRICH KOWAY
28MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY A STUMPF
28MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGERALD M WARNER
28CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHORA JACOBSON
28MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE MONGELLI
29JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGWENDOLYN D TOLER
29MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRENITA D LIGHTY
29MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJUANITA V PERKINS QUI
29CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAKEISHA R SHAW
29MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRODNEY GOODS
210JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDDAVID BARRINGER
210MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARLENE DESTEFANO
210MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIE GAROFOLO
210CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSung M Kim
210MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLIE LY
211JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDAMANDA FEIFER O'BRIEN
211MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDFREDERICK TEITELBAUM
211MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRITA M EMANUEL
211CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPeter R HECHT
211MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE H RAPIN
212JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLE L PARRISH
212MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALYSSA POSOFF
212MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPETER X NGUYEN
212CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA A BLAU
212MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIAN L GRAUER
213JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKIMBERLY WASHINGTON
213MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL A WASHINGTON
213MINORITY INSPECTOR
213CLERK
213MACHINE INSPECTOR
214JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHEVELLE JORDAN
214MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHAKEERA DURBIN
214MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDAVERY SINCLAIR III
214CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIENNA D HALL
214MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN JACKSON
215JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDSUZANNE ILENE SCHILLER
215MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTElizabeth A Kreitschmann
215MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZANE VAKHARIA
215CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAITLIN B WISNESKIE
215MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSuwathna O REEL
216JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDHIVYA CHANDRASEKARAN KAUSH
216MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHARON R PRICE
216MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCASSANDRA KRYRIAZIS
216CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACOB MONO
216MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPETER R LOIKITS
217JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAVID M FERREIRA
217MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATE MIKOTACYZK
217MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDDONNA SAGGIO
217CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHY ROBINSON
217MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAUL J SILVERSTEIN
218JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIANNE SQUILLACIOTTI
218MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY H BARG
218MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAmanda (AJ) J Beavers
218CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH S BISHOP STONE
218MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURALYNNE BURTNER
219JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSH RUBINSKY
219MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONNA GASTON
219MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPH SURACI
219CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEE QUI
219MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKRISTEN R CEVOLI
220JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA B SWAMINATHAN
220MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSE BARRIOS
220MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRIS BEITER
220CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA K JOHNSON
220MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTALYAH PIERCE
221JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDMICHELLE PERRY
221MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSUSAN HANKINSON
221MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDBARBARA HANKINSON
221CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAHMAD M HANKINSON
221MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELVIN H WADE
222JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSIVERNA E BROOKINS
222MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNETTIE W FLYNN
222MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCLAYTON L FORTNA
222CLERK
222MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL B GARNER
222MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID YANG
223JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCATHERINE TARTAGLIA
223MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCORINNE EMERICK
223MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN UPIN
223CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEIGH DALE
223MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM L GROSS
224JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMarie Rocchi
224MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE HUDES
224MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDDOMENIC LAZZARO JR
224CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBrooke Stello
224MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKevin M Koch
225JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M WIDHOLM
225MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY PAPARELLO
225MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAJANAYE ROLLINS
225CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDavid J Ferry
225MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAARON SCOFIELD
226JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVAN DEUSEN RICHARD
226MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATE BARBIN
226MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSUSAN JASS
226CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAX YOUNG
226MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREG R CRUMLEY
227JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANE FITZGERALD
227MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID P PITONE
227MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSHUA WOLSON
227CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA A COXE
227MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJudith Fuhrman
228JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDK HOPE STELWECK
228MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDCONSTANCE THAMES
228MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDJAMES J LORMAN
228CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDiane Fox
228MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTESSA UPIN
229JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDDONALD ACKERMAN
229MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDLISA MELL
229MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHELANSKI AMY
229CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCALEB J BENJAMIN
229MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYLE HALL
31JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRALPH P BRIGHT SR
31MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTHA DILLARD BRIGHT
31MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD JONES
31CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHelen M PANKEY
31MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH MANSFIELD
32JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBENJAMIN ALLEN LEE
32MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA J RICKS
32MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE B WALLACE
32CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPEARLINA WOOD
32MACHINE INSPECTOR
33JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVALERIE KING SMITH
33MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDESIREE HOLLOMON
33MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCatherine Greer
33CLERK
33MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES R FLETCHER
34JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCONSTANCE L DICKERSON HOOPER
34MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTERRY N MCKETHAN
34MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDKARYN ELLICOTT
34CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY L SMITH
34MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE SHAW
35JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDQUSSIE MURPHY
35MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJENNIFER DORSEY
35MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRONALD T SMITH
35CLERK
35MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHORATIO ELZEY
36JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKAREN CORBIN
36MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANCES MARTIN
36MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDGREGORY KING
36CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZAYKEDA N HALL
36MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN R DIXON THORNE
37JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRONALD EDWARDS
37MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTENIA A GENTRY
37MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoan E GentryBoanes
37CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS BATTEN
37MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERENCE A TOWNSEND
38JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROBIN WILLIAMS
38MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARGARET JOHNSON
38MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDHAROLD THOMAS
38CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANN GREEN
38MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA W JONES
39JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROBERT LUMPKIN
39MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLinda D James
39MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY M LINDSAY
39CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOYE S HOLLINGSHED
39MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA EDWARDS
310JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCYNTHIA DENISE JENKINS
310MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH THOMAS
310MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE T SMITH
310CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNIDIA R MOHAMMED
310MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENNIS ABRAHAM
311JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRUCE SAVAGE
311MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESHAY SINGLETARY
311MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDJOEL HENRY
311CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENARA L JOHNSON
311MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK S MCDONALD
312JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLYN RICE
312MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY J MASON
312MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY MASON
312CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTATHENA E CONNER
312MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFrancine D Lane
313JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRHONDA A CARSON
313MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN M WEEMS
313MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNEFERTITI WARD
313CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCECIL RICHARDSON
313MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOMAR MAYS
314JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVALARIE L BURTON
314MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENISE LYNN LEWIS
314MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDCASSUNDRA FORD
314CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL WARREN
314MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA M JONES
315JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEVELYN G HILL
315MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJESSIE L TAYLOR
315MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN E HILL
315CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRAIG S THOMPSON
315MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES H NUTTER
316JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNIGEEA MOHAMMED
316MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDA S MILES
316MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDISA SHAHID
316CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN D LEE
316MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKHALAYA MURRAY
317JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLERONITA CROPPER
317MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSERENA M STEPHENSON
317MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDROBIN CASEN
317CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEWIS J LEE
317MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLAYTON E Sr CORLEY
318JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDZANDRA OLIVER
318MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDZANDRA OLIVER
318MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA FINK
318CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA DANIELS
318MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWIN V MORGAN
319JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVIDA M BURKE
319MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVIDA BURKE
319MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFELICIA RILEY
319CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABRIA B RASHID
319MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER MONTGOMERY
320JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY WATSON
320MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE GRAVES
320MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEMMA L OH
320CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAngel M Watson
320MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER WATSON
321JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARCUS WHITAKER
321MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTOYA JONES
321MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDNOBLE KHAYREE LEE EL
321CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTINYE JONES
321MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAWRENCE SIMPSON
322JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDARLENA JACKSON
322MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRIDGET R GAMBLE
322MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEE ARTHUR FISHER
322CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA DELMONT
322MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARLANE GREGORY
41JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDARNELL HELEM
41MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDETHEL FINCH
41MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN P BROWN HATCHER
41CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTROY JOYNER
41MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAMONT ARTIS
42JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHARVEY L BOYCE JR
42MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY K PETTIGREW
42MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSaafir Mcintosh
42CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAYLA M RICE COLES
42MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN MCDONALD
43JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGENEVA BLACK
43MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRHONDA FEASTER
43MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTETHEL KELLER KALLON
43CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABRINA WALLS
43MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH THOMPSON
44JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEBONY BROXTON
44MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPAMELA BROXTON
44MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYLVESTER Sr BROXTON
44CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDRIA M BROXTON
44MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDominic Bland
45JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA SUTERS
45MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAWNA M MARTIN
45MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREA SMITH
45CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMAN ROLLINS
45MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVOIDILLA MITCHELL
46JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDINGRID B BELL
46MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEVELYN A EDMONDS
46MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERTRUDE E WEAVER
46CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKARO SHARPE STEWART
46MACHINE INSPECTOR
47JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAJA FLOYD
47MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENNIS FLOYD
47MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAVERNE HUNTER
47CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIVY D BUTTS
47MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILBUR CARRINGTON
48JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHAWN MAPP GEE
48MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROGER L GORHAM JR
48MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENDIA GRADY
48CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYOLANDA MCDONALD
48MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHERMAN BLAND
49JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA D SAMPLE
49MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA SAMPLE
49MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY L WOOTEN
49CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRoberta marie Moore
49MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILMA MACK
410JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCYNTHIA JEFFERSON
410MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAULA D HALL
410MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIVA L TURNER
410CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARNOLD MAYO
410MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES V LUGOSI
411JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPatricia L Davis
411MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRIS THOMPSON
411MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL A KOUROUMA
411CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANIS MANIS
411MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKERRY WILSON
412JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNADINE C VALENTINE
412MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAXINE C KINNEY
412MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTOR D VALENTINE
412CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARIA MEANS ROSS
412MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHORACE MEANS
413JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE KANE
413MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALTER PRESTON
413MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCENIA L ELDER
413CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMIRRA BROOKS
413MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAURICE HOLMES
414JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERRY J RHODES
414MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONYA S SEWELL
414MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL D RODNEY
414CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE FELDER
414MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANETTE ANDERSON
415JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY HART
415MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHELLE Y FRAZIER
415MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARVEN DUKES
415CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHY MARSHALL
415MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKYLE DAVIS
416JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANAYA JEFFREYS
416MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDINA L MURPHY
416MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSharazan E Freeman
416CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMMY COLEN
416MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOWARD LLOYD
417JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDOUIDA F HEMBRY
417MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN P DRAKE
417MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZEDDIE L PHELPS
417CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHoward A Lloyd jr
417MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERNEST DRAKE JR
418JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANTHONY SHULER SR
418MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN D SCOTT
418MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTODD A JOHNSON
418CLERK
418MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARTHUR CAIN
419JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANODJA M CREIGHTON
419MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH FOWLER
419MINORITY INSPECTOR
419CLERK
419MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTWANDA SADLER
420JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANDRIENNE ALLEN
420MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA A FOXWORTH
420MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMIKA FINN
420CLERK
420MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENJAMIN PERRY
421JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGEORGE E DICKERSON
421MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMMA DICKERSON
421MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE PRINGLE
421CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAN BEVERLY
421MACHINE INSPECTOR
51JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWENDY HANDLER
51MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANCIS M FELICI JR
51MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH OBRANT
51CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH A YEZDIMIR
51MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEILEEN WALKER
52JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTENESHIA N WASHINGTON
52MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTENESHIA WASHINGTON
52MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATRINA KISSMAN
52CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHUMMY SONG
52MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLaraine Winter
52MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK MEADOWCROFT
53JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLINDA V ELLSWORTH
53MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTHA CORNOG
53MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGEORGE KOCH JR
53CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE M BROGAN
53MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAnita Toby Lager
54JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHEN ZETTLER
54MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGAYLORD HOLDER
54MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCONSTANCE Q YETKE
54CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAIL J HAUPTFUHRER
54MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAMPBELL H HOLDER
54MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERICA S JOHNSON
55JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROBERT S MANNING
55MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDIRIS BOSHES
55MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOLLEEN P SEEBER COMBS
55CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRIET G SEIDMAN
55MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDiane Klein
55MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
56JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEAN E WEISGOLD
56MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELEANOR LEVIE
56MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL T CONNOR
56CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWENDY RAMUNNO
56MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAREN R SILVERMAN
56MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUIS J Jr GROSSO
57JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNEAL W PRATT
57MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA WYATT
57MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL D Jr FLYNN
57CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE INNAORATI
57MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWESLEY D PARROTT
58JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHRYN NORDICK
58MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRISTIE WEIDNER
58MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDFREDERICK SCHEUREN
58CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAIMIE WASHINGTON
58MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKERRY MEYER
58MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAITLIN TREACY
59JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT E BREITEL
59MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCOLLEEN MCCAFFREY
59MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDMICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN
59CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH M BUYLLA
59MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSCOTT E SUTHERLAND
59MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONALD HOLLEY
510JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANET V EDELMANN
510MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGWENDOLYN JOHNSON
510MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROLYN HINELINE
510CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTHA A WALSH
510MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE A GARRISON
510MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN M GARRISON
511JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL E GUINN
511MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCYNTHIA R ARKIN
511MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLOUISA FREDLYN ELFMAN
511CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE R DEUTSCH
511MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTjere ransome edmunds
512JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKathy W Epps
512MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN GRADY
512MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANET LAZAR
512CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREBECCA S SCHULMAN
512MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIVYA PRABHAKER
513JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNA JUNG
513MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVERA NAVROSKY
513MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATIE DU
513CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACKY TRAN
513MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES MUNTEAN
514JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDMASON LANE
514MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAYNE ROTHSTEIN
514MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN M DAVIS
514CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN WIGHTMAN
514MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH J DORAN
515JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH T HANSEL
515MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOAN SEALS
515MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAN SEALS
515CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEONA R FORCHION
515MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER BATHON
516JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDINGRID BOUCHER
516MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGENE CASEY MCILVAINE
516MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREW C MARSHALL
516CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTINA M MUHEIM
516MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAY E NACHMAN
517JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHASTITY FOGEL
517MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALIYEAH HOUSTON
517MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA FRAMES
517CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSOPHIA M ISAACSON
517MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEOVIONNE L BROWN
518JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDHARVEY HURDLE
518MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBBIE KOWIT
518MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA C GELMAN
518CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMary Catherine Carmichael
518MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRANDY J SCHWARTZ
518MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAKEHA HARRISON
519JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA C SKALE
519MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN L FEAGIN
519MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGail W Hearn
519CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUCIANO VIRGILI
519MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN P JOHNSON
519MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRUCE S LUCKMAN
520JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHLEEN E PERRON
520MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRICHARD S BOZZA
520MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA A WARFIELD
520CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADRIENE JENKINS
520MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELXIS C DODSON
521JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRONEIL ERIC JACKSON
521MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY SWEENEY
521MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDTHOMAS HLOHINEC
521CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPELAGIA PAPATHOMAS
521MACHINE INSPECTOR
522JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROBERT B SHER II
522MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRICHARD A BECK
522MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPH E MAIELLANO
522CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAETANO CENERI
522MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL S EISENSTEIN
523JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFELICIA COLEMAN
523MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCRYSTAL M STEPHENS
523MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERT M JORDAN
523CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENNIS MANYEAH
523MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTATON COLEMAN
523MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
524JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIA YANNUZZI
524MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLENN F HING
524MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRY LEONG
524CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIE KHALIFA
524MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELODY L WONG
525JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVINCENT DIMARIA
525MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVE F HACH
525MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE E GROSS
525CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLINE ROSCH
525MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBeth M Zaccagni
526JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHRISTOPHER JONES
526MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLOTTE E CADY
526MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDTRACY STOLTZ
526CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNEIL A KOHL
526MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEric Wexler
526MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVAN MAHLAB
527JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDMARY FRANCES JENKINS
527MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMELISSA GURMANKIN
527MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDMILLICENT PITTS-DICICCO
527CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH D DICICCO
527MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMIRA S BAUM
527MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONICA CARTY
528JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA G ANDERSON NEAL
528MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDNA M JONES
528MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMATTHEW POHL
528CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN T WILSON
528MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONIQUE MURPHY
528MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTOR PSORAS
529JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL L THARP
529MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARMAINE WARRINGTON
529MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARNETTA REDDY
529CLERK
529MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANK COSTELLO
530JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNINA MCKISSOCK
530MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNE J FOSTER
530MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAURA B MELCHIORRE
530CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELA M JACKSON
530MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH D WOLF
531JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH MCENEANEY
531MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNIE CHENG
531MINORITY INSPECTOR
531CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES CLORY
531MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY J YOUNG
532JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALIYEAH C HOUSTON
532MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRYAN ROAT
532MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDREKARR WILLIS
532CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEATRICE HOUSTON
532MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAmy N Roat
532MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAWN FOGEL WILLIAMS
533JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS C HILLMAN
533MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRIS BASTONE
533MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH TRILLO
533CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANYA BRANDONA
533MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAlexandra B Kralicek
534JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJessica R O'Neill
534MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTClaire Robin Adler
534MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOE GIANDONATO
534CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSandra Gerber
534MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEX EMIG
535JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA LAUN
535MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSOPHIA CHIHLAS
535MINORITY INSPECTOR
535CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVOCKEEA E WAYENAHAM
535MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRIS CHIHLAS
536JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTALEAH C RANGE MCCOWAN
536MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWARREN RILEY JR
536MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY CARON
536CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRASHEEN KNUCKLES
536MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZAMAHRI K RANGE
537JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MALLEE
537MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK J GIRARDOT
537MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETH I VAN WHY
537CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOCELYN SHOUP
537MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADINA LAMBERT
61JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAARON LOUISE WISE
61MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKERNARD M SHEARLDS
61MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJESSE BREITBART
61CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTElizabeth Waring
61MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBONNELL M COLLINS
62JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREA FOSTER
62MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGENEVA FULTON
62MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERTA D YANCEY
62CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCES WARDEN
62MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA DEMPSEY
63JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH BAKER
63MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJEANETTE NANA
63MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLUCIA E ESTHER
63CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENYATTA HOLLEY
63MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDRE BLACK
64JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRENDA B FOSTER
64MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREA D FOSTER
64MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWAYNE B PATTERSON
64CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA UMSTEAD
64MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOMAR A BLAKELY
65JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY E JOHNSON
65MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGERALDINE CARROLL
65MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELAINE FISCHER
65CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCALVANETTA LINDER
65MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN BAKER
66JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBETTY A THOMAS
66MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTYRONE WOODS
66MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDAMEENAH KENNEY
66CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFAITH D LESTER
66MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLENORA SMITH
67JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRIA JONES
67MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMYRA CLEMENS
67MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE M PARKER
67CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLEE HOUSER
67MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIONNE ROBINSON
68JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANITA K NESBITT
68MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBERNITA TURNER
68MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDPARIS BURKE
68CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHELLRONDA M WHITERS
68MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAJA L WHITERS
69JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGERALDINE DUPRIEST
69MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKEITH HAIRSTON
69MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAUHEEDAH BARNES
69CLERK
69MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY HARRIS
610JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLENWOOD COLEMAN
610MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL FERGUSON BROOKS
610MINORITY INSPECTOR
610CLERK
610MACHINE INSPECTOR
611JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBETTYE L FERGUSON
611MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVELMA J PATRICK GADSON
611MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDMARGARET ANDERSON
611CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY WEAVER
611MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATHANIEL MITCHELL
612JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE OLIVER
612MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE HERBERT
612MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAULETTE BALLARD
612CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRACHEL WILKES
612MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN TOMLIN
613JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLEOLA WHITE
613MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREA DUNKLEY
613MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALYSSA D BLOCKER
613CLERK
613MACHINE INSPECTOR
614JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA COUSAR
614MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCALLALILY COUSAR
614MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUBY L DAVIS
614CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALDINE KILLEBREW
614MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNathaniel Maybin
615JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHLEEN A GAMBRELL
615MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCLARA T GAMBRELL
615MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCINE D ROBINSON
615CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA GEIGER
615MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRENCE GREEN
616JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPRISCILLA BATES
616MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAWRENCE B VANCE
616MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE HUDSON
616CLERK
616MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA D DAVIS
617JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE RENEE JOHNSON
617MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOLISHIA NEELY
617MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDJESSE WOLGEMUTH
617CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABRINA BETHEA
617MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDeneir S Holland
618JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUNE H EVANS
618MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEDWARD JOHN DOVER
618MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH E MCLEOD
618CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY MILLER
618MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAntionette Wells
71JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDISRAEL ALFARO
71MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEONARDO SANTIAGO
71MINORITY INSPECTOR
71CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAVA RAWLS
71MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN RAWLS
72JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUAN A RIVERA SR
72MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAISY V PACHECO
72MINORITY INSPECTOR
72CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSICA O VEGA
72MACHINE INSPECTOR
73JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEBBIE TORO
73MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANGEL ORTIZ
73MINORITY INSPECTOR
73CLERK
73MACHINE INSPECTOR
74JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANGEL M RODIRIGUEZ
74MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNANCY QUILES
74MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUCY SANCHEZ
74CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNESTOR L VELAQUEZ
74MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAISHA G HERNANDEZ
75JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROSEMARY NATAL
75MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDYANILSA SOTO
75MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLorraine Mason
75CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN LEBRON
75MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBYRON G ELMER
76JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLORA L CONTRERAS
76MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDREINALDO PAGAN
76MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGEL L ARROYO
76CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSIANI H CONTRERAS
76MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREINALDO PAGAN
77JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMERY L BONILLA
77MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDARLENE LA TORRE
77MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSE RAMOS
77CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNOELIA VELAZQUEZ
77MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN TORRES
78JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANCHESCA FERNANDEZ ROIG
78MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELSA I ROIG
78MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLIZETTE RIVERA
78CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILDRED PRATTS
78MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN R MCKAY
79JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALLEENE W GREEN
79MAJORITY INSPECTOR
79MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCatherine T Bender
79CLERK
79MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORRAINE ST GEORGE
710JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDIRMA I MARTINEZ
710MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJINETTE OLMEDA
710MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPEDRO S DELVALLE
710CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARISOL VALENTIN
710MACHINE INSPECTOR
711JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGLORIA E VELEZ
711MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLUIS LEBRON
711MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSE R PEREZ
711CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA VELEZ
711MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANA CATALOSI
712JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARLIE GUZMAN JR
712MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTERESITA CRUZ
712MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEMARIE MARTINEZ
712CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTATIANA MORALES
712MACHINE INSPECTOR
713JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMITZA GARCIA
713MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMADELINE RIVERA
713MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERTO R CRUZ
713CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMADELINE NEGRON
713MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY MARIN YAMIN
714JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROL A EVANGELISTA
714MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHANIE RIVERA
714MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVE MALINICH
714CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN JIMENEZ
714MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDER SYMES
715JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLENORE WEINBERGER
715MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCRYSTAL RIVERA
715MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY GREENWOOD
715CLERK
715MACHINE INSPECTOR
716JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKADETRIA S HELM
716MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINALD GIST
716MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARC MARTINEZ
716CLERK
716MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAUL RIVERA
717JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOANNE LOPEZ
717MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT RIVERA
717MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYANINA RIVERA
717CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSE SANCHEZ
717MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGEL RIVERA
718JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNA MARIE ROSADO
718MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGUILLERMO GARCIA
718MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSERGIO VELEZ
718CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIOVANNY RUIZ
718MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSANNA PACHECO
719JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMAE LOUISE SAWYER
719MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER SAWYER
719MINORITY INSPECTOR
719CLERK
719MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDER TORRES
720JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLISA MARIE FORREST
720MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARGARET SPILLER
720MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGERY JENKINS
720CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIAM SPILLER
720MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD A GEE
721JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWALESCA BERNIER
721MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOMAR PEREZ
721MINORITY INSPECTOR
721CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA Del lourdes VEGA
721MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATALIA GARAY
722JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA HERNANDEZ
722MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMILIO F MARTINEZ
722MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEIDY M SANTIAGO
722CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDIA A ARROYO
722MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWIN SANTOS
723JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELENA FELICIANO
723MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFERNANDO FERNANDEZ
723MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEugene Stridiron
723CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGEL RIVERA
723MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIKEE MCKEIVER
81JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRHONA GERBER SCHNEIMAN
81MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH A ROMANO ZIMERING
81MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJEFFREY DUBB
81CLERK
81MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA BOURASSA
82JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJENNIFER YUAN
82MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSARA MORNINGSTAR
82MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBYRNE DEIRDRE
82CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA A CUNNINGHAM
82MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER A LOFTUS
83JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN PCSOLAR
83MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAMES ONEILL
83MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIMOTHY D PECSENYE
83CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH ERICKSON
83MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS P MASSEY
83MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC JAMES
84JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN B PARTAIN
84MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLaura Sissick
84MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN PARTAIN
84CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANETTE T WELLS
84MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY MINOR
84MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
85JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALEKSEY NOVIKOV
85MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREW J STILL
85MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALEKSEY NOVIKOV
85CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH DARROW
85MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUCY DUCKWORTH
86JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH B TEDESCHI
86MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN RESNICK
86MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCORY HUNNICUT
86CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA WESCHE
86MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS DEVLIN
87JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDKEITH ASHFIELD
87MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH R ELLIOTT
87MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSARAH E ROBBERTZE
87CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIRGINIA A CHAMBERS
87MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJORDAN WILLIAM
87MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
88JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM B EISEN
88MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARILYN S CONWAY
88MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJANICE G ROBERTS
88CLERK
88MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD L WALDER
88MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
89JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWENDY GOSFIELD
89MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE PROWLER
89MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMonica L Johnson
89CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTElizabeth S Gross
89MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA ZAIMIS
89MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
810JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUSTIN BOROSHOK
810MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHLEEN POWERS
810MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIRGINIA L GRAVES
810CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE T HUNT
810MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERTHA PERKINS
810MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANNA JEFFCOAT
811JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJohn Holmes
811MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK BLONDMAN
811MINORITY INSPECTOR
811CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID ELESH
811MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHALEEMA SAADIA
812JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHEN HULME
812MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSUSAN RYSZKA
812MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN KLAIBER
812CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE HULME
812MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK W BARBEE
812MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDavid M Hiester
813JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEFFREY BRAFF
813MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIA ROMANACH
813MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKim M Del Roccili
813CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANRENEE REASOR
813MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELLEN BROWN
814JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCARLIE EDEN
814MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACOB M EDEN
814MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJohn C Marrero
814CLERK
814MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON J SHERRY
815JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVEN ROSENBERG
815MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORI MILLER
815MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMADELINE RICE
815CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLORA L BECKER
815MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASON WARD
816JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIGNON S ADAMS
816MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLOIS SHESTACK
816MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALBERT MIKLOSOVIC
816CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONA S JACOBS SMALL
816MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRobert D SMALL
817JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENJAMIN A WINKLER
817MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSAMAYA BROWN
817MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC P NEUMANN
817CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE ERICSON
817MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATTHEW BRUNER
817MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL STEVES
818JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALAN G GREENSPAN
818MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJILL FELDMAN
818MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENJAMIN GREELEY
818CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARCENE W ROGOVIN
818MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMichael Cole
818MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA KERSCHNER
819JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA R TOY
819MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCYNTHIA C TEHAN
819MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPH SIRBAK
819CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN T BOONE
819MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL S NOWAK
820JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MARSICO
820MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIN COLGAN
820MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIN COLGAN
820CLERK
820MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH WASHINGTON
821JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGLENN KUTLER
821MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAWN DIMMERMAN
821MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN FEATHERMAN
821CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIlene A Marker
821MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL Y RUBINSTEIN
822JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA E WONG
822MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD NOVACK
822MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSusan Berrigan S Berrigan
822CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIGHTDAY O BROOKS
822MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADRIAN K BASTA
823JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA JEAN WELLS
823MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANGELA D PETERSON
823MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDION E RYLE
823CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN E GENOVESE
823MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKevin E Gruenfeld
823MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEREDITH KRAIN
824JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD J GUCKIN
824MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJENNIFER R CLARKE
824MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA M WEST
824CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDeborah Davies
824MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMarc Lowenstein
825JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDaniel C Kent
825MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLLOYD C MANGEL III
825MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTREVOR W POWELL
825CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA MAURO
825MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEd Cummings
825MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY MAURO
826JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLISA A ERNST
826MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREW E BIGGIN
826MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRENDAN FERNALD
826CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTElena Levitan
826MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERRY L TOWNSEND
827JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOLIVER J DUTTON
827MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA F MCNICHOLAS
827MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLENE THOMPSON
827CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBLECK PIERRE
827MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUISE Ann WRIGHT
828JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICK G CAMPBELL
828MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN BRANTON
828MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMichi I Tashjian
828CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERARD SCHELLENCRG
828MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAM GARST
829JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID CORSANICO
829MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEDNA DICK
829MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHELLEY S ROSEN
829CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE ROBERTS
829MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH J CHADWICK
829MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD DITTMER
830JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRUTH A WOODS
830MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDAMANDA G NYZIO
830MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKristen L Carmean
830CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER GINSBERG
830MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIN MCCOURT
830MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIGITTE KING
831JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDELIZABETH QUIGLEY
831MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY FEINGOLD
831MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN M COLLINS
831CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL HEANEY
831MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIO DE FARIA
832JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARCY KRAUSE
832MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBrad M Jamula
832MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID P MITCHELL
832CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES M CARR
832MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNADINE C TOWNSEND
833JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANITA DANIELS
833MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTArlene L Erwin
833MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA S JOHNSON
833CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDUANE HILL
833MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN B RAMSAUR
834JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIELLE M GREENWELL
834MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN ARRIVELLO
834MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWilliam J Benkert
834CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA ZOKS
834MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA SEIDA
835JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLILAH M EVANS
835MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAlisha R DiGiandomenico
835MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDRA DUTRA
835CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJO BENOIT
835MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER BAIOCCHETTI
91JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHELEN D BYRNES
91MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDZELDA WEISMAN
91MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRONALD HEVEY
91CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA JANE M TOCZEK
91MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOWEN A CURRAN
92JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNORMAN MATLOCK
92MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNAN MYERS
92MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDY E FRANK
92CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE M WELSH
92MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUZANNE MATLOCK
93JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRENT E HADDIX
93MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAURENCE S KLUGMAN
93MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCOURTNEY FRANKLIN
93CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIREENA BROADUS
93MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSIE DUFFIN
93MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
94JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMELISSA HAIMS
94MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDAMELIA M COVIELLO
94MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANN WILLIAMS
94CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOURTNEY K MALLEY
94MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNINA JAEGER
95JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARTHA K HILL
95MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARION MCGOVERN
95MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANN H POLLACK
95CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE LUFFY
95MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIAN MCGILL
96JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDABRAHAM BRICKLIN
96MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROL ARONOFF
96MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMANUELA CANISIUS
96CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIRIAM F SCHAEFER
96MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES BRUNO
97JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRUCE J MCDOWELL
97MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRIGHID BLAKE
97MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTClifford W Baumbach
97CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEANDRA POWERS
97MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY M ZELL
98JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARK D BERGER
98MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICK J CRIMMINS
98MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES HALPIN Jr HILL
98CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVAN WEISS
98MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORA ROBINSON
99JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKRISTINA P K SULLIVAN
99MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHRYN G SHAIFER
99MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES J PACK JR
99CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBRA A SHIVY
99MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFabrizio Franco
99MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
910JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMERRI BROWN
910MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIE ANTOINE ATALLAH
910MINORITY INSPECTOR
910CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES BROWN
910MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRAEME BROWN
910MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
911JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLYN DAFFRON
911MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHEN R BLUM
911MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELGA KRAUSS
911CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE A DANIEL
911MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE S FERRARA
911MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAndrea Putnam
912JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCURNEL L BRIDGES JR
912MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLOUIS DOBKIN
912MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON M REISS
912CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJane F Century
912MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSharon Strauss
912MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANAIRA CLARK
913JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLUCILLE S STROIMAN
913MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDA MARIE T QUIRING
913MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJ WILLIAM H MARTIN
913CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL E STROIMAN
913MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL L WEISL
914JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFLORENCE E JENKINS
914MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDK PAULA ROSENWINKEL
914MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOREEN DAVIS
914CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHANNAH C COOLEY
914MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRupert LaWendell Seals
915JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAUDREY J TUCKER
915MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY JANE HOLLY HILL
915MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDWILLIAM R MCLAUGHLIN
915CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M SNYDER
915MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTOBIE L HOFFMAN
916JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARDEN C STEWART
916MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL G NORRIS
916MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN L ANDERSON
916CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPHINE R THOMAS
916MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWYNELLE K COLEMAN
917JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONALD GARY MURRAY
917MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCONSTANCE LANE
917MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM PREVIDI
917CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEllen Lenore Wert
917MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUDOLPH REYNOLDS
101JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDYVETTE WARFIELD
101MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEVINE SUGGS
101MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY G ALSTON
101CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETTY L SMITH
101MACHINE INSPECTOR
102JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEMMA ROBINSON
102MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRENDA REGUSTERS
102MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMA GILLIAM
102CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAja T King
102MACHINE INSPECTOR
103JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANGELA CROMARTIE
103MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLORIA B PARKS
103MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALAIDA M SMITH
103CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA BROADDUS
103MACHINE INSPECTOR
104JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUANITA DUBOSE
104MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACY HEARST PURDY
104MINORITY INSPECTOR
104CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMUEL MARTIN
104MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHNNY A HILTON
105JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRITA DAVENPORT
105MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKENNETH WASHINGTON
105MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTABASHAI WOODARD
105CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAEEMAH CASTRO
105MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHELMA COVINGTON CARROLL
106JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARET BELL
106MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJUDITH LOUISE CLARK
106MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORENA EDWARDS
106CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE BELL
106MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELVIN BELL
107JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKAREN M DUNAWAY
107MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLAYTON CARGILL
107MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDNA BARBER
107CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIRANDA A JOHNSON
107MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES A Jr WOODS
108JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH MCCUTCHEN
108MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENISE LOWRIE
108MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREGG HOLMES
108CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL LINDSEY
108MACHINE INSPECTOR
109JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA A EDWARDS
109MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVICTORIA OLIVIA CRUTCHFIELD
109MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA CRUTCHFIELD
109CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIA DREHER
109MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL WHITE
1010JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDELOISE A KING
1010MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDADRIENNE CURRY JONES
1010MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH DAVID
1010CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERENTHIA BODDIE
1010MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWESLEY C CHRISTIAN
1011JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHEYENNE BROWN
1011MAJORITY INSPECTOR
1011MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL WATSON
1011CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAILYN WILLIAMS
1011MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARRY WILLIAMS
1012JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY FRANKS SULLIVAN
1012MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBEVERLY FRANKS SULLIVAN
1012MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN DUNGEE
1012CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANTI GRIFFIN
1012MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH DILLON
1013JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEAN BRUCE
1013MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDER RIVERA
1013MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMYRTLE BASTIEN
1013CLERK
1013MACHINE INSPECTOR
1014JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA B BAGBY
1014MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOLLEEN MCCAULEY
1014MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDWAYNE W PEEL
1014CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMILY M PARTRIDGE
1014MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMUEL C DAVIDSON
1015JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVERHONDA V WILLIAMS
1015MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRUBY M LONG
1015MINORITY INSPECTOR
1015CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLITTIE MARTIN
1015MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY COLLIER
1016JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEAN EVANS
1016MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILDRED HINES
1016MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUBY J ROBINSON
1016CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONSTANCE ADAMS
1016MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID L DILLARD JR
1017JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOUISE NEAL
1017MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGAZELLE B ROBINSON
1017MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANNE P STEDMAN
1017CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE D DANIELS HARRIS
1017MACHINE INSPECTOR
1018JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONNA M MARTIN
1018MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRENDA D FREMPONG
1018MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA D FREMPONG
1018CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHENRIETTA LAURIE
1018MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARILYN MADDOX
1019JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVIVIAN BELL
1019MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOYCE G QUARLES
1019MINORITY INSPECTOR
1019CLERK
1019MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKASEY A CLARK
1020JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANGELA CAMPBELL
1020MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH HILL
1020MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMERIAN CAMPBELL
1020CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSIMONE MURRAY
1020MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARYL GADDY
1021JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHEILA V MCPHERSON
1021MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA A ROBINSON
1021MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTahirah Goldsmith-Mcpherson
1021CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTISHA CRUMP
1021MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM SIMMONS
1022JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJULIE MOORE
1022MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERILL D CONWAY
1022MINORITY INSPECTOR
1022CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH SMITH
1022MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSALIE D SWAIN
1023JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNORTHA WILLIS
1023MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOYCE FOWLER DYE
1023MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROXANNE C GRIFFIN
1023CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA WILLIAMS
1023MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARRY S CHEEVES
1024JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE PUGH
1024MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBYNNE R MCCOLLUM
1024MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHAREETA WILSON
1024CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACIE MCCOLLUM
1024MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHELLE PUGH
1025JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAMELA Y PROPHET
1025MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMELODY M BAYSMORE
1025MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRY E BRANCH JR
1025CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORRAINE BAYSMORE
1025MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANNE V STURGIS DIX
1026JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALAN MAXWELL
1026MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMYNNE MAXWELL
1026MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDRE B MAXWELL
1026CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSETTA E ROBINSON
1026MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMA J SPURLOCK
1027JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSIE M BLYTHER
1027MAJORITY INSPECTOR
1027MINORITY INSPECTOR
1027CLERK
1027MACHINE INSPECTOR
1028JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDANA N THOMAS
1028MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEVELYN Y TRENT
1028MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJADA HOLLOWAY
1028CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELO NASH
1028MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTARIK HOLLOWAY
1029JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDOROTHY MCKNIGHT
1029MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHELE M RODGERS
1029MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE E BARLOW
1029CLERK
1029MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAYMOND KING
111JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKIM BROWN
111MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGRACE THOMPSON
111MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA D FULLER
111CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHAZEL A CLINKSCALE
111MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHANTE N BROWN
112JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDALE K WATERS
112MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELA P ISLEY
112MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDREY ROBINSON
112CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE P WELDON
112MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA THOMAS
113JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBERNADETTE STOUT
113MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSYLVIA PIEDRA MORRISON
113MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNARD PITTMAN
113CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDale S Cobb
113MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIDA B PITTMAN
114JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALISA GIARDINELLI
114MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAMES YELVERTON
114MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOLIVIA DORSEY
114CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRINA N WANAMAKER
114MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONIQUE R REESE
115JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCRYSTAL WITHERSPOON
115MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDIAMOND WILLIAMS
115MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAMERON A SPENCER
115CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUSTIN T MACK
115MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTUMAR A MUHAMMAD
116JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNADIYAH FLINT JORDAN
116MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONIQUE L ABNEY
116MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILHEMENIA HINES
116CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE SCOTT
116MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTShadeed Lamar
117JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHARVEY WITHERS JR
117MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDELORES G WITHERS
117MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA LITTLE
117CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH DALE
117MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYMIR WARREN
118JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHARON GREEN
118MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAITISA PRESTON
118MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKaren D Mitchell
118CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE BURBAGE
118MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY THOMAS
119JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALAHNI GADSON
119MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTODETTA SAUNDERS
119MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA L MEDINA IRIZARRY
119CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL M DICKS
119MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEROME BROWN
1110JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH BRAY
1110MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOROTHY E BRAY
1110MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBIN WILSON
1110CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORA A O GORMAN
1110MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOTIS BROWNLEE JR
1111JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA BRANCH
1111MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN F TATE
1111MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAMONA T JONES
1111CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEAN ANDERSON
1111MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES E HENDRICKS
1112JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDORSHA M TURPIN
1112MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY S GREEN
1112MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOMINIQUE E SUGGS JOHNSON
1112CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPORSHA A BLAKE
1112MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET DANTZLER
1113JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM KNIGHT
1113MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVANN T THOMAS
1113MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVANN T THOMAS
1113CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY L HENRY
1113MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMINNIE LOWRY
1114JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEBORAH JOHNSON
1114MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARRY CALHOUN
1114MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE SUTTON
1114CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHY SUTTON
1114MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL Q GREEN
1115JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIETTA BARNES
1115MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDESTELLA M WADE
1115MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNIE ALFORD
1115CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWARDELL SMITH
1115MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA A BRONSON MCGAHEE
1116JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDIRENE STEWART
1116MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCLARA H BOND
1116MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAGGIE L MCDONALD
1116CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNADINE WHITE
1116MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRELAN VAUGHN
1117JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCYNTHIA GREEN
1117MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA BRAZIEL
1117MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJELISA R GREEN
1117CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSE J DUBOIS
1117MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE BALDWIN
1118JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCATHY RUSSELL
1118MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA C ROBERTS
1118MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERENA CLEMENTS
1118CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY A JACKSON
1118MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAPRIL WELLES
1119JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHANIE MOBLEY
1119MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTASHEEK ALLEN
1119MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA DAVIS
1119CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE E BAKER
1119MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERNOTICE EDWARDS
1120JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANTOINETTE HOLDER
1120MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREA JACKSON
1120MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTACY K HECK
1120CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOPHELIA PRESTON
1120MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL S DAVIS
121JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARLENE MCQUEEN
121MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSYLVIA HARKER
121MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOY ADAMS
121CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEE R HARKER
121MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANIS M NUTTER
122JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELSIE HIGGINS
122MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCASSANDRA DANIELS
122MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN MYERS ROBINSON
122CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHUGH F Jr CONWAY
122MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE J CONWAY
123JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDOROTHY MORRIS
123MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH MCKEEVER
123MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH MCKEEVER
123CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA E LEE
123MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLENN G Dixon
124JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDARREN HOLMES
124MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDRE TERRY
124MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE R BEY
124CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOY R ADAMS
124MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL R WIGGINS
125JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANTONIO REID
125MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSALIND RICHARDSON
125MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDGERALD BERGEN
125CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOWARD W SMITH JR
125MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRosalie Smith
126JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDORIS S LEIGH
126MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLENE GRAHAM
126MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAYLA ROBINSON
126CLERK
126MACHINE INSPECTOR
127JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDK HELEN A DAVIS
127MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRebecca Phyliss Lawrence
127MINORITY INSPECTOR
127CLERK
127MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAIMAH I KEITT
128JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN HUGH TRUDEAU
128MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEWEY W THOMAS
128MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAZZIE M BROADDUS
128CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMMA THOMAS
128MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWAYNE H JOHNSON
129JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONNA MARIE BAILEY
129MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANITA HAMILTON
129MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAWRENCE B DERRY
129CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLE M BROWN
129MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA BENNETT
1210JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHERINE LINDSAY
1210MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPHYLLIS GILLETTE
1210MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE C WALKER
1210CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANNE MEIL
1210MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLETTE L REID
1211JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH M WYLIE
1211MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDREVELEE WITHERSPOON
1211MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA SIEGEL
1211CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL M SMITH
1211MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER KENNEDY
1212JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA DEXTER
1212MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBETTYE F LINDSAY
1212MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE A BING
1212CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH A MILLER
1212MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANE WILLIAMS
1213JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY RAVENELL
1213MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE YOUNG
1213MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH RAY
1213CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRIE D PORTER
1213MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMEKA A MARTIN
1214JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA J STANLEY
1214MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL ANN WIGGINS
1214MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCheryl Ann Wiggins
1214CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELVINA COSSOM
1214MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHY M GREEN
1215JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHENRY SAWYER
1215MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOLIVIA SMITH
1215MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLORIA PRESLEY
1215CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA PRESLEY
1215MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH HAYNES-SAUNDERS
1216JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMIKE FISHER
1216MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHAWN NEIL FISHER
1216MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA E JOHNSON
1216CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA L FORD
1216MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLADYS LACKEY
1217JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEFFREY A JOHNSON
1217MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOYCE COOPER
1217MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDOTIS LEE CLARK
1217CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA M COOPER
1217MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHILEASA P PATRICK
1218JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHELLEN GREEN
1218MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTANLEY CLARK
1218MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHONDRA JACKSON
1218CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY COBB
1218MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL M GREEN
1219JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENNIS J JAMES
1219MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDARLENE S JAMES
1219MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY N MCELVEEN CLARK
1219CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOMINIQUE D JAMES
1219MACHINE INSPECTOR
1220JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN H YOUNG III
1220MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRUTH A FORD
1220MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNY HORST-MARTZ
1220CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDennis Gregory Carter
1220MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANAH F MCELHINNEY
1221JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRAYMOND C WILLIS JR
1221MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYURDELL Y INGS
1221MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA M DAVIS
1221CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE R CLARK
1221MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH N KING
1222JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPamela M Jones
1222MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA BEYNEN
1222MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE A BATTLE
1222CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN K GODWIN
1222MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDELL K BROWN
1223JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGRACE MELTON
1223MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAURETTA MASSEY
1223MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA RICHLIN
1223CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY LAWSON
1223MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDELL BROWN
1224JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBETTY BENNETT
1224MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAMES ETTE
1224MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES ETTE
1224CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMichele Gordon
1224MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHAROLD HOLLAND
131JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDARNOLD E WHITE
131MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDDARA RIMES
131MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROXANNA L THOMAS
131CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER A JOHNSON
131MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIANNA M BACON
132JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRODNEY DINKINS
132MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA C PACE
132MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK K DAVIS
132CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGertrude S Green
132MACHINE INSPECTOR
133JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHEATHER LEVI
133MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT ALLEN
133MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE A MCNEILL
133CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXIS F MCNEILL
133MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDWIGHT C MARTIN
134JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGERALD J WIDMANN
134MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKAREN HUGHES AMPOMAH
134MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRUCE R MARSHALL
134CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW C JAYNE
134MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN VINSON
135JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONALD EVANS
135MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALMAGENE L SMITH
135MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIZABETH C BERGEN
135CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTomar Muwwakkil
135MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA L MEHL
136JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANNETTE A JAMES
136MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDIANE HARRISON
136MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN COREY
136CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE D HARRISON
136MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFAYE A BAGBY
137JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL A WALKER
137MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAGGIE C MCCALL
137MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERRI D MCCALL
137CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH F HUTCHINSON
137MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA WATER
138JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES MCCLAIN
138MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSE KEARSE
138MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE Y TULL
138CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH CARROLL
138MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDERRICK BRANCH
139JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGREGORY S BODISON
139MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAWN BODISON
139MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY J EARLS
139CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE GRAHAM
139MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERNESTINE V JORDAN
1310JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVIRNELDIA L HAINES
1310MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELEANOR JACKSON
1310MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMUMIN ABDULLAHJIHAD
1310CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAYA D MILES
1310MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID A THOMAS
1311JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLEONIDAS A TULL III
1311MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELYN LEE
1311MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCora R Morris
1311CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE BANKS
1311MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN R SMITH
1312JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA D COOKE
1312MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALVINA BROWN
1312MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILDRED BURDEN
1312CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERTRUDE MCCAIN
1312MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANYA HUNTER
1313JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWINIFRED THOMAS
1313MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY A ODOM
1313MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTELETHA ALSTON
1313CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA A MURDOCK
1313MACHINE INSPECTOR
1314JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELAINE COLBERT
1314MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLYDINE D DUTTON
1314MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDINE B DUTTON
1314CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTameka M Hagans
1314MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONATHON RUBIN
1315JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHEODORA S TOMLIN
1315MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN M CAIN
1315MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY MITCHELL
1315CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA D LAMAR
1315MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAHIR A WALKER JR
1316JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEUGENIA HARRIS
1316MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY A BURRELL JR
1316MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA D NEWELL BURRELL
1316CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE D MARSHALL
1316MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY A BURRELL
1317JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAUGUSTINE CABRERA
1317MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLENE WALTON
1317MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMMARA GOODEN
1317CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTROY C SCOTT
1317MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAARON M MCMILLIAN
1318JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMIREILLE TITUS CARN
1318MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLES MICHAEL CARN
1318MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNYJAEE CARN
1318CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXYS CARN
1318MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATAYA MILLER CARN
1319JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCASSANDRA T SIMMONS
1319MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARSHALL J CARTER
1319MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA BROWN
1319CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY BRITT
1319MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYVONNE MCGHEE
1320JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLORENE YELLORDY
1320MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMONICA EDMUNDS
1320MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMiriam I Connelly
1320CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSETTE D BROWER
1320MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGARY M MCCALL
1321JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKYLE DUNCAN
1321MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJaNai T Duncan
1321MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDTRACEY MARSHALL
1321CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSADE R JOHNSON
1321MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONATHAN DUNCAN
1322JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA PITTMAN BAILEY
1322MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTOINETTE DIXON
1322MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE J BRANHAM
1322CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH MINTER
1322MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES E BUTLER
1322MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES T BRANHAM
1323JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAMELA SMITH
1323MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAMONT D HARDY
1323MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAULETTE WILLIAMS
1323CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIRK A BATTLE
1323MACHINE INSPECTOR
1324JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYOLANDA N DESSASO
1324MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSELINA R DESSASO
1324MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJuanita Z Stevenson
1324CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD A DESSASO
1324MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTChriste Kea Holland
1325JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONNA HENRY
1325MAJORITY INSPECTOR
1325MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTISABELLA MARTORANO
1325CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIA WHITE
1325MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRILEY KEENAN
141JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIANE MONROE
141MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROLYN Y WILBANKS
141MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM ARMSTEAD
141CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKRISTA ACT
141MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDORIAN M SMITH
142JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBERTRAM MARTIN
142MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNICE J BURGEE
142MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA J ROUSE
142CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALISE MCFARLAND
142MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGARY R BANKS
143JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIE FRANK BECKTON
143MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOANNE HALL
143MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA GLOVER
143CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFAITH HARRIS
143MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRHONDA INGRAM
144JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLUGINA D ROBINSON
144MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLETICIA R WARREN
144MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALVESTA C GRAVES
144CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONICA Y JAMES
144MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY FREEMAN
145JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARION ADAMS
145MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCATHERINA WHITE
145MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA L KEELS
145CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZELDA E BENTLEY
145MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMUEL COOK
146JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWYSENIA WILLIAMS
146MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE FELDER
146MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMANDA QUINONES
146CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABRINA WILLIAMS
146MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIAN CAMPBELL
147JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLENORA WILLIAMS
147MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE L GARVIN
147MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA BROWN
147CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERONICA L OAKES
147MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYVETTE D HOLLAND
148JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY JONES
148MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYOLANDA BOULWARE
148MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEARL BORDLEY
148CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA A MORGAN
148MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGABRIEBLLE CLAK
149JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHOMASEE CUNNINGHAM
149MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMONIQUE WILLIAMS
149MINORITY INSPECTOR
149CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURIE WEBB
149MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHubert A King
1410JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIEANN HARGROVE
1410MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUZ E VEGA
1410MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA HOPPINKSON
1410CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA L MAYO
1410MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKaren E Carlisle
1411JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE J WILLIAMS
1411MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVALERIE GHEE
1411MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANISA WILLIAMS MASON
1411CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANE E WILLIAMS
1411MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYEVETTE SCOTT
151JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDH REX BOUCHER
151MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTONIO NIEVES JR
151MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTIONIO NIEVES
151CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVASHTI D FIELDS
151MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAIDAN KENNEDY
151MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHELLE TODD-LAMOAH
152JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELE LA CORTE
152MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN A LA CORTE
152MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDANIEL CALLAGHAN
152CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN M MCGONAGLE
152MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARC A LACORTE
153JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICK BOYLE
153MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY COLL
153MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN R KRISCH
153CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAKEISKA ALLEN
153MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDALE R SHILLITO
153MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHORACE RENOLD
154JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTANLEY HORWITZ
154MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROCHELLE CAPLAN
154MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJANE M FRANGIOSA
154CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMASINA N THOMPSON
154MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAMIE FRAZIER OWENS
155JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE A FREEMAN
155MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA BAILEY
155MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA RUDY
155CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE M PRECHT
155MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIERAN MURPHY
156JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA MCKIBBIN
156MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBEVERLY J BUMP
156MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJune M Idzal
156CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA DILUCO
156MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANNE GURMANKIN
156MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONALD M WOODS
157JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBERTHA M JONES
157MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJEROME J JAMES
157MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMADELINE TENNANT
157CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALYSSA GEOGPHAN
157MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN SANDERS
157MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTALIB ARRINGTON
158JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKIMBERLY LOONSTYN
158MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOREEN HUGHES
158MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSS CARLISLE
158CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUMMER HASSAN
158MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMURPHY KIERAN
159JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNE D HLYWIAK
159MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEDITH A SCHIAFFO CONBOY
159MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHOMAS F CAVANAUGH
159CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA BEERSCHANK
159MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAMIE OWENS FRAZIER
1510JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMAUREEN E DAVIS
1510MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVINCENT RONGIONE
1510MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE RICHARD
1510CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHAUILAND RAVENELL
1510MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDiane Jones
1511JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEBORAH E SMITH
1511MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRASHEEDA A FISHER
1511MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDLUCY OLEKSYUK
1511CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN W CLARK
1511MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMALCOLM L RUFFIN
1512JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRHUDINE L JACKSON
1512MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNA MAKUCH
1512MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDSTACY HANLIN
1512CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN MCTIGH
1512MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRITA M MCTIGHE
1513JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRIS A LUDWIG
1513MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE M SALERNO ZIEGLER
1513MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJARET C THOMPSON
1513CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE E REID
1513MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJuanita' L Groce
1514JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY SAUNDERS
1514MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHESTER WICHOWSKI
1514MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDUSTIN DOVE
1514CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL A HORNYAK
1514MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERESA M HOBERG
1515JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARET M ODONNELL
1515MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPINE SHEA
1515MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMary Frances Litwinas
1515CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEAH J WILSON
1515MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC N MOORE
1516JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA A DIPIETRAE
1516MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROLE A MCKELVEY
1516MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHANIE B FORDEN
1516CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRENCE P ONEILL
1516MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARCIA CONNOLLY
1517JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL WASHINGTON
1517MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBURWELL J MANDEL
1517MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMargaret Anne Niven
1517CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNEBETH E OSULLIVAN
1517MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHarold Huntley Hardison
1518JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWENDY SEDLAK
1518MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA SWADIS
1518MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM C POPWELL
1518CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE A MCMANUS
1518MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTESS H HART
1519JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARET M PAUL
1519MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERTA A REINER
1519MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTsideris N bastas
1519CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYRETTA BASTING
1519MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRYAN BURNETT
161JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHANELL VEST
161MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHARDAE BROWNING
161MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAKESHA A MAPLES
161CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE Y COATS
161MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRASHEEN CHANDLER
162JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCERETHA F PAYNE
162MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLORIA PUE
162MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEMARY BOWIE
162CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRVIN D ODRICK
162MACHINE INSPECTOR
163JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVICTORIA FREEMAN
163MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTYRONE GREEN
163MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEE W LESTER
163CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUSSELL STEWART
163MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH M GOOD
164JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRAYMOND FOGEL
164MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCRYSTAL E SMITH
164MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYAIRA D THOMAS
164CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL E STANARD
164MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNetosha L Davis
165JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCLARETHA FULCHER
165MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTAMARA TAYLOR
165MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRADLEY FULCHER JR
165CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAWANDA TOWNSEND
165MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERA E PEARSALL
166JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELAINE WILLIAMS
166MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERTA L THOMPSON
166MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRIET TAYLOR
166CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCynthia L Moton
166MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSINORA FLEMMING
167JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARET M MIXON
167MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELEANOR GEIGER
167MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA OWENS
167CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYLVIA OWENS
167MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJamil M Ali
168JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKEISHA D RODGERS
168MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHIRLEY DAVIS
168MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGILBERT FERGUSON
168CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY E COLES
168MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANNA WILLIAMS
169JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARLES M ROBINSON
169MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRENDA PRINGLE
169MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTOSHANA SLEDGE
169CLERK
169MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERRY W TINNIN
1610JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVANESSA DEAS
1610MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOROTHY DEAS
1610MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGIANNE WEST
1610CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACY ANDREWS
1610MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTACEY D FRAZIER
1611JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGLADYS M ANDERSON
1611MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMYRON SAMPSON
1611MINORITY INSPECTOR
1611CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENEE L DANIELS
1611MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACY R BOYER
1612JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVICKIE PERKINS
1612MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHARON DAVIS
1612MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAKEEYA A ADDISON
1612CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLE J MANGUM
1612MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAHEED L DAVIS
1613JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMELANIE B PEOPLES
1613MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMINNIE CURRY
1613MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHAMPTENA R HARPER
1613CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRANDY SMITH
1613MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD LEWIS
1614JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA STEWART
1614MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWILLIAM UPCHURCH
1614MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHRYN RAYNOR
1614CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELA STARKS
1614MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTINA E BAXLEY
1615JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEVELYN STEWART
1615MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCORETTA BROOKS
1615MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLATANYA N DUKES
1615CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATRINA N PRINGLE
1615MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA FLEMING
1616JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROXANNE PATTERSON
1616MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A STOKES
1616MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRON BECKHAM
1616CLERK
1616MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTOINE CHEATHAM
1617JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEVERETT BROWN
1617MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDYOLANDA DEVETTE DREHER
1617MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERTA J WATKINS-WILLIAMS
1617CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRI JACKSON
1617MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES C CAMPBELL
1618JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLORRAINE O NESMITH
1618MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOMINIQUE S THOMPSON
1618MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELOISE BROWN
1618CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA J BASS
1618MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM HARRISON
171JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAUSTRALIA M ACKISS
171MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHELLE WATKINS
171MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIM M ACKISS
171CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMMANUEL A BUTLER
171MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFELICIA BURNEY
172JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOUIS A BOYKIN
172MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIMICA BOYKIN
172MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSALETHIA LUVETTE KENNEDY
172CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRETHA CLARKE
172MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTClarence H II Russell
173JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA ELLIS
173MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNIE COLEMAN
173MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONALD KENNEDY
173CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY A LEVIN
173MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKamora Cobbs
174JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDM CHRISTINE WIGGINS
174MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE D HARVEY
174MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDITH J WILSON
174CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA J BARRETT
174MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT L CARROLL
175JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALAN L MATHIS
175MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDURRELL BROWN
175MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN D CUNNINGHAM GLADDEN
175CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARCELLA REID
175MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONALDA E MOSS
176JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVERONICA HEGGS
176MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA HEGGS
176MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSE M SMITH
176CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERONIQUE M BOND
176MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANNE N KELLY
177JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON AVANT
177MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE A SANDERS
177MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA D IVRY
177CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRITA J JENKINS
177MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL DANIELS
178JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANTHONY C BODDIE
178MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJUDITH L TRAVIS
178MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA MURPHY
178CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSONYA ARCHIE
178MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEROY M ALLEN
179JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRONALD NEAL
179MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELOISE CRAWFORD
179MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA ISHMAEL
179CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUFUS E BRUNSON
179MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTIANA SILVER
1710JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSYLVIA HICKS
1710MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKIMBERLY BEVERLY
1710MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL WATSON
1710CLERK
1710MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRILL MORRIS
1711JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN SANDERS
1711MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEJA BRYANT ROULAC
1711MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETTY BRYANT
1711CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAVETTE R BRYANT
1711MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIAMOND JENKINS
1712JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGLORIA R WADDELL
1712MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHIRLEY HERDER
1712MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH ANDERSON
1712CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA LONG
1712MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAIL EDMOND
1713JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRENDA J ALSTON
1713MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH JOHNSTON BRISTOW
1713MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTShanea Watkins
1713CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLatavia Jones
1713MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES C COUNCIL
1714JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLYN E LOTT
1714MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBETTY MCCUTCHEON
1714MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN M COUSIN
1714CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE C COOK
1714MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGIA M VAUGHN
1715JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKIM DRUMMOND
1715MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIONNA MILLER
1715MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUNE R WARD
1715CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA D SANDERS
1715MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIAN S MOORE
1716JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJACQUELINE WILLIAMS
1716MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNADIRAH HARLING
1716MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID CHUNG
1716CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE ANADERSON
1716MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRUCE GAINES
1717JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDERNICE BURBAGE
1717MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHARRY ELLIS SR
1717MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN POINTER
1717CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTISAIAH T CHANDLER
1717MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRY L ELLIS SR
1718JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDYNELLE WARREN
1718MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANTE L GRIFFIN
1718MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPRECIOUS M DAVIS
1718CLERK
1718MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE COUNTS
1719JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALANDRA ABRAMS
1719MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIJAH FLUDD BRITTINGHAM
1719MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMS JANICE D JOHNSON
1719CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN Y STEELE
1719MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKELLY D BARRETT
1720JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJASPER JENKINS
1720MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNICO V NESMITH
1720MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN A WALKER
1720CLERK
1720MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANAA WHACK
1721JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONNA M HAMPTON
1721MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH ANN THORNTON
1721MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD L COLEMAN SR
1721CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE P JOHNSON
1721MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVEN MORRIS
1722JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIANE LACKEY
1722MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDERS DAMAS
1722MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUELLEN BUTLER
1722CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH MORRISON
1722MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINALD W PHILLIPS
1723JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFLOYD A WHALEN
1723MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBEVERLY WATSON
1723MINORITY INSPECTOR
1723CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES IVRY
1723MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEEN B JACOCKS
1724JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKRISTEN BROOKS
1724MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHLEEN BROOKS
1724MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY G BURGER
1724CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA DAVIS
1724MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSalim Abdullah Mohammed
1725JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILDRED S HAWKINS
1725MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLENE TIMMS
1725MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLE MOORE
1725CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYVETTE WILLIAMS
1725MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEFAN V MOORE
1726JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLINE MCINTOSH
1726MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKathleen Harris
1726MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA C MILLS
1726CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELGEE J WOODS
1726MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSamuel White
1727JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONNA WILLIAMS
1727MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBRA WILLIAMS
1727MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS SIMON
1727CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID A WILLIAMS
1727MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLON D WILLIAMS
1728JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCYNTHIA JORDAN
1728MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRISCOE CHEW
1728MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEWIS B FOSTER JR
1728CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIRGINIA JONES
1728MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEWIS B FOSTER III
1729JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHELBY D SMITH
1729MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTANYA M HENDRICKS
1729MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA RILEY
1729CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONYA TEPPIS
1729MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATRINA HAMEED
181JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTErin E Wysmuller
181MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH KLUCK
181MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARYKATE DOUGHERTY
181CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICK J FLYNN
181MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL M WEHRMAN
182JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKIMBERLY MAIALETTI
182MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAURA SPECHT
182MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA SPECHT
182CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRISTAL WILLIAMS
182MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL SINGER
183JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSU LIN DIAZ
183MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCALI ANI C DIAZ
183MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA LOPEZ
183CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN LOZADA
183MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRYAN L REYES MANZANILLO
184JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKRISTINE KENNEDY
184MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN R MUELLER
184MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIM D BRACCIALE
184CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMADISON GUSTIN
184MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRIS LOUSIE
185JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN THOMAS
185MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDaniel F E King
185MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE E WINDFELDER
185CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFELICIA D BRYANT
185MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUSSELL H HICKMAN
186JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY ANNE TEMPONE
186MAJORITY INSPECTOR
186MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIA WESTINER
186CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN CHODORA
186MACHINE INSPECTOR
187JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANDREW CHOMENTOWSKI
187MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHERINE CHOMENTOWSKI
187MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARGARET WIBLE
187CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNA E WACLAWSKI
187MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIARA L CYBULSKI
188JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTIOINETTE PATRICK
188MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE GIBSON
188MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAKEBVA JONES
188CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY PATRICK
188MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY SOLLMER
189JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCOLIN SALTRY
189MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE THOMAS
189MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH DYER
189CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW R DYER
189MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL BURMAN
1810JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPETER M WOLANIN
1810MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY L GOLDMAN
1810MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN MCANALLY
1810CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEva A Piatek
1810MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKelsey A Romano
1811JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAIMEE KOHLER
1811MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKYLE KOHLER
1811MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPETER FLEMING
1811CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS DAILEY
1811MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKyle M Kohler
1812JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAbigail M Lalonde
1812MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELINE MARTIN
1812MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTsarah J mcanulty
1812CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYOGESH CHAUHAN
1812MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBYANT HOOD
1813JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE B BANKS
1813MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARISOL RODRIGUEZ
1813MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMA J BLAIR
1813CLERK
1813MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRY ELLIS
1814JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSEPHINE QUINONES
1814MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA A BOYLE
1814MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAHAIRA ROMERO
1814CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAYRA D PADILLA
1814MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHY E SANTIAGO
1815JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHELMA MUNIZ
1815MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRYAN MANN
1815MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAANISAH MITCHELL
1815CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT P MUNIZ
1815MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIRTA M SANTIAGO
1816JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA A LOWER
1816MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERTA A HALLACKER
1816MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA LOPEZ SPILLER
1816CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRUNILDA LOPEZ SPILLER
1816MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEAN M DEVLIN
1817JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHERINE NATAL
1817MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTHA MILES
1817MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKAREN D LEWIS
1817CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASON CESPEDES
1817MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE BELTRAN
1817MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYRONE SPILLER
1818JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANKLYN CANTOR
1818MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELI FREEDMAN
1818MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHANNA HESKAMP GOODE
1818CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALTER DASKALUK
1818MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKHRISTAIN HAWKINS
1819JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT C EVERETT
1819MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY DEVLIN
1819MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN PHILLIPS
1819CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMADELINE REIGH
1819MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAITLIN R BEEBE
191JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNA NIEVES
191MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSE RIVERA
191MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESENIA M GUZMAN
191CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMERCEDES TOLLINCHI
191MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELSIE RIVERA
192JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIA SANCHEZ
192MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNANCY PEREZ
192MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEONARD BROWN
192CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCUTIE GAY WATT
192MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN MARSHALL
193JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCLAIRE UNGER
193MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCANDICE UNGER
193MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAY UNGER
193CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANINE HENDERSON
193MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUIS ACEVEDO
194JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNILDA CRUZ
194MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARISOL ROMERO
194MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDNA I TORRES
194CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRASHEEDA R BAKER
194MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEvelyn Medina
195JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOWARD L JAMES
195MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARMEN MARTINEZ
195MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALIYHA L JAMES
195CLERK
195MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYAMAIRA MATOS
196JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBETTY EVERSON
196MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHANNA LEBRON
196MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRobert Anthony Arvelo
196CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAISY ARVELO
196MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIANNA I ARIAS
197JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL LOPEZ
197MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMINDY ANN LOPEZ
197MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID LOPEZ
197CLERK
197MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELEUTERIO LOPEZ
198JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMAYRA SOSA
198MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDYAMAIRA MATOS
198MINORITY INSPECTOR
198CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPHINE RIVERA
198MACHINE INSPECTOR
199JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSONIA ANDINO
199MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROOSEVELT WILLIAMS
199MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHECTOR M COLON
199CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRENE J PERKINS
199MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFERNANDO F UBILES
1910JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCARMEN LOPEZ
1910MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDIRIS Y TORRES HERNANDEZ
1910MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLESLIE GEORGE STEVENSON
1910CLERK
1910MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSA A BETHARTE
1911JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANICE MATOS
1911MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARLOS MATOS
1911MINORITY INSPECTOR
1911CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELANIE JONES
1911MACHINE INSPECTOR
1912JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUAN MATOS
1912MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY ELLEN LARKIN
1912MINORITY INSPECTOR
1912CLERK
1912MACHINE INSPECTOR
1913JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARKEDA JAMERSON
1913MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAZMIN ADKINS
1913MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMichael Green
1913CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA S DOLLARD
1913MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENAIAH J ANDERSON
1914JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLINE V JONES BYRD
1914MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNYDIA WILLIAMS
1914MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAHMIIR JEFFERSON
1914CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSIANA SPELLER
1914MACHINE INSPECTOR
1915JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSE ROLON JR
1915MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDYESENIA MERCADO
1915MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGENOA MOORE
1915CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANETTA WILSON
1915MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA HAWKINS
1916JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEDWIN MENDEZ
1916MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBECKY CONCEPCION
1916MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA SANCHEZ
1916CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCarlos F Santiago
1916MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE GARCIA
1917JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTElizabeth Erma Early
1917MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACIE BOLDEN
1917MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACK ADDERLEY
1917CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPRISCILLA F PRESTON
1917MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAMONT JEFFERSON
1918JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHELEN V SMITH
1918MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHILDA MASSOL
1918MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA JOHNSON
1918CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHANNAH MARTIN
1918MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAWANDA S JEFFERSON
1919JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJESSICA CRESPO
1919MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELBA RODRIGUEZ
1919MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIREYA VAZQUEZ
1919CLERK
1919MACHINE INSPECTOR
201JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEARLENE FREEMAN
201MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNETTE HARRISON
201MINORITY INSPECTOR
201CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCEDRIC MCNEAR
201MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANET R WILSON
202JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEVELYN TORRES
202MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICA CROSBY
202MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL D DAVIS
202CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENGA WILLIAMS
202MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMIR ROSS
203JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN DARREL KING SR
203MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBEVERLY L WHITE
203MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICKIE Jr SCOTT
203CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN C CALHOUN
203MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETTY C DRAYTON JOHNSON
204JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENEE MCNEAR
204MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTOMANEL C WILLIAM
204MINORITY INSPECTOR
204CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARTRLIA C MCFARLAND
204MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES L ALLEN JR
205JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTAMEKA THOMAS
205MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON C POLK
205MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE M THOMAS
205CLERK
205MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA D CLARK
206JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRENEE E MCNEAR
206MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRENEA BOLAR CRAWLEY
206MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLEMENTINE MILLS
206CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN A SMITH
206MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALLISON G ALLEN
207JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARYL A JENIFER
207MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBEATRICE D JENIFER
207MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERNESTINE R BROWN
207CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE L JENIFER
207MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT C MCKEITHAN
208JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJACQUELINE CLARK
208MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGABRIEL D CLARK
208MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIE LONDON
208CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE D GATES
208MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAURICE L OWENS
209JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANNA M GASS
209MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCINOVIA WILLIAMS
209MINORITY INSPECTOR
209CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMILAH K MERRITT
209MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAVERNE B RILEY
2010JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMILLICENT A CLARK
2010MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJASPER JONES
2010MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN GOUDY
2010CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAPRIL S COATES
2010MACHINE INSPECTOR
2011JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBAYLEY E IRISH
2011MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA M STUTTS
2011MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWHILLIEMENA L WHITE
2011CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCIERRA L CARTER
2011MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY C NESBITT
211JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHELEN DWORECKI
211MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAKITA PRICE JOHNSON
211MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADELA A MORALES
211CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE SOUTHERGILL
211MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMANTHA M CONNELL
212JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUDITH BELLUCCI
212MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOCYE SEABORN
212MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAlex Keller Upton
212CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE M SOUTHERGILL
212MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE RASPANTI
213JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALDIN ROSS
213MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE J THORPE
213MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLILLIAN NICKERSON
213CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELAINE ROSS
213MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELVIN ROSS
214JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALYCE BOWMAN
214MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTAMMY OLIVER
214MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIRA FLOWERS
214CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAULETTE TALLEY
214MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMANTHA E CLARK
215JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSCOTT P RIGHTER
215MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBRA PIECHUTA
215MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOAN KATZENBACH
215CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEILEEN M CONWAY
215MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRaymond J Smith
215MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
216JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMANTHA CONNELL
216MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAUREN DAVENPORT
216MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAllison N Wynant
216CLERK
216MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMark Donatelli
217JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRYCE ISTVAN
217MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENNI F LITMAN
217MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLE M DUBAN
217CLERK
217MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS F HUMPHREY
218JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA L KAY
218MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANNETTE A BOTTINGER
218MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORRAINE E KAY
218CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOWARD E ERLICH
218MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSICA A PETRUCCI
219JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH M GARTNER
219MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES Jr PETKOVITS
219MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN R Jr HUMPHREY
219CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLENE G SCHLEIFER
219MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIAN WILLIAMS
2110JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPHILLIP GARCIA
2110MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2110MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDebbie L Jardine
2110CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL A ZAJKO
2110MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELISSA M WHALEN
2111JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGARY V DEVLIN
2111MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSIE WILLIAMS
2111MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA E HERBERT
2111CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARLTON BRDIGES
2111MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENNIS T ROUSE
2112JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY R CHRISTMAS
2112MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMBER P DUBOIS
2112MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN L RHOADES
2112CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGerard J Michalski
2112MACHINE INSPECTOR
2113JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAndrea E Bauer
2113MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENNIS C ECKER
2113MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBAILEY MARCHION
2113CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN CULP FAUZER
2113MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA PENNINGTON
2114JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDiane A Satterthwaite
2114MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2114MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLydia D Bell-Brooks
2114CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADELINA HEAL
2114MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNEAL MANNING
2115JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M KIEFSKI
2115MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDERIC A DAHLBERG
2115MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA A BRADY
2115CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN E STEWART
2115MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD J Sr KIEFSKI
2116JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER GIA
2116MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWILLIAM P MEEHAN SR
2116MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYELLEN WOLTMAN
2116CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE L Jr BIRCH
2116MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA A SMYTH
2117JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGERALD T BARTHOLOMEW
2117MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN B WALZ
2117MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE DESCHAMPS
2117CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHAZEL A ALTOMARA
2117MACHINE INSPECTOR
2118JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBruce Zirkel
2118MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2118MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN ANGER
2118CLERK
2118MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE L GRAY
2119JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEAN W SWANWICK
2119MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSHUA VARRONE
2119MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL SWANWICK
2119CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARTHUR VERBRUGGHE
2119MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATTHEW MARCHINI
2120JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEDMUND B SPAETH III
2120MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPAUL G HUMBER
2120MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVANESSA FIDRYCH
2120CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCELESTE HARDESTER
2120MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPETER S HUMBER
2121JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHOMAS P MURTAUGH
2121MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOYCE M SZADORSKI
2121MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT GRIFFITH
2121CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL KATONA
2121MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAIMON WASHINGTON
2122JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE BAGINSKI
2122MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2122MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANA WEISMAN
2122CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMary Helen BEIRNE
2122MACHINE INSPECTOR
2123JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDKATHERINE DONNER
2123MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMILY WETZEL ULRICH
2123MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKatherine Schreiber
2123CLERK
2123MACHINE INSPECTOR
2124JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN TRAVERSAN
2124MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSCOTT BANDURA
2124MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFeudi A Pandola
2124CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLindsay A Coughlan
2124MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGUTHRIE BUEHLER
2124MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
2125JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID A CRAIGHEAD
2125MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAIL Z CRAIGHEAD
2125MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL W JENKINS
2125CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIANNA A MAKLER
2125MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN WIENAND
2126JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROL SHIRLEY
2126MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDJESSICA BROWN
2126MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDA TIMLIN
2126CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRACE W CHANG
2126MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA A TIMLIN
2127JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT HUMPHREY
2127MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCOLETTE STROSNIDER
2127MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDREY ROBINSON
2127CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGabrielle Cleopatre Badawy
2127MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH D STELACIO JR
2128JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY M DALLAS
2128MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTScott Cranin
2128MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANIA BUBERNAK MODRES
2128CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNARD P FORNAL
2128MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL T FLYNN
2129JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANCES FERRARA
2129MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH J DEHEYMAN
2129MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRICHARD HOY
2129CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY L KAISER
2129MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY L PAGE
2129MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA BRIETICH
2130JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD GIOROANO
2130MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA WARD
2130MINORITY INSPECTOR
2130CLERK
2130MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL SWEENEY
2131JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTERRENCE G MCGINN
2131MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAMES J QUINN
2131MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPH W FALCHETTA
2131CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMelissia A Lenox
2131MACHINE INSPECTOR
2132JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUIS DI CESARI
2132MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2132MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAMILLE BROOKE
2132CLERK
2132MACHINE INSPECTOR
2133JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOURTNEY A KELLEY
2133MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN P DEAN
2133MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLANA M WARNER
2133CLERK
2133MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEROME M DEAN
2133MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
2134JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLAURA SALVATORE
2134MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE PETKA
2134MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN F MCCLENNEN
2134CLERK
2134MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALTER A PETKA
2134MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
2135JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH L MANGANO
2135MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY P GALLAGHER
2135MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN DESPER
2135CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE M HENNINGER
2135MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD J WILCZYNSKI
2136JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M MCCOURT
2136MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHANIE THOME
2136MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMarie A Fritzinger
2136CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAmy M Deery
2136MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MAURIZI
2137JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL M FRANCZYK
2137MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALESSANDRA TADDEUCCI
2137MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN M Jr CARPENTER
2137CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE T CAVINESS
2137MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEAN T EGAN
2138JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARTHUR R BARR
2138MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON IBRAHIM
2138MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT L HAAZ
2138CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH ALBURGER
2138MACHINE INSPECTOR
2139JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN BROTHERTON
2139MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2139MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL K PARENTE
2139CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPatricia J Vance
2139MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMANFRED HOFFMAN
2139MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
2140JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEBORAH MARRYATT
2140MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONNA M MARRYATT
2140MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMBER TRIMBER DELPIANO
2140CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTShelly M Brown
2140MACHINE INSPECTOR
2141JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM LUETZ
2141MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL A STANZIANI
2141MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN LUETZ
2141CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M BRANNAN
2141MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDILLON F REYES BRANNAN
2142JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLORI MCCORMICK
2142MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBYKEEDAH A SWINDLE
2142MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANET C DEES
2142CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA PFEFFERIE
2142MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE CONNELLY
2143JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD F HARROLD
2143MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN A HARROLD
2143MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL A SEEGER
2143CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY JANE WIECZOREK
2143MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL W HARROLD
2144JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTmelissia E grosjean
2144MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE B MCCLENNEN
2144MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH M MATHIS
2144CLERK
2144MACHINE INSPECTOR
2145JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPEGGY B BRUTON
2145MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID P BRUTON
2145MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY B POLK
2145CLERK
2145MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS J EBBECKE
2145MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
221JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANICE RISCH
221MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH SCHAAF
221MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDARNOLD A BARR
221CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA VENEZIANO
221MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROLAND D SCHAAF
221MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
222JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN KROMER
222MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMELANIE WRIGHT
222MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL M MILLS
222CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAM A CHAPLIN-LOEBELL
222MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMELIA R CHAPLAIN LOEBELL
222MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
223JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSYDNEY ANN BECKETT
223MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN M BURROWS
223MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAVERNE TAYLOR
223CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNE BOWER
223MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENJAMIN L CARSON
224JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY CHAPMAN
224MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAPHNE A WILSON
224MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRY NEVERS
224CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER PLUMER DAVIS
224MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL C SCOTT
225JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL L BRYANT SR
225MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA E KASKEY
225MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATREYA BRYANT
225CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A BRYANT
225MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARIEN PAUL
226JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHERYL SHIPMAN
226MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBONNIE L TATCHER
226MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID E PEARSON
226CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONOVAN SNODGRASS
226MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN EACHUS
226MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWilliam F Snodgrass
227JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENISE DEE HAINES
227MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERT H POLLACK
227MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPETER A HUSSIE
227CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATASHA A LARIMER
227MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANINE M VIVONA
228JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHENRY H CARROLL
228MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA JOHNSON
228MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIAN M ROGERS HENDERSON
228CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY V CHALMERS
228MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUCILLE M ROGERS
229JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSANDIE JORDAN GORDON
229MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA LARKE
229MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA LARKE
229CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALYSSA J GREY
229MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA M BRICE
2210JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIANE EDWARDS
2210MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKIMBERLY KHABEER
2210MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOETTA SCALES
2210CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTodd Anderson
2210MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAmy Friedman
2211JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL CUNNINGHAM
2211MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBERYL EVANS
2211MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANN ROBERSON
2211CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD A KRAEMER
2211MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWAYNE D MCNATT
2212JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCASSANDRA G THOMPSON
2212MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY M CHILDS
2212MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY L ROGERS
2212CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCES T HOLMES
2212MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPatricia V Hall
2213JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDINETTE FAIRFAX
2213MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHIRLEY ANDERSON
2213MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARQ F TEMPLE
2213CLERK
2213MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISE K FUNDERBURG
2214JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOIS F POWERS
2214MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLYNDA C FERNANDEZ
2214MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWANDA Y NICHOLS
2214CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDiana Joe
2214MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN PINER
2215JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE M HINTON
2215MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY L MICKENS
2215MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE BOYKIN
2215CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES H BATTLES
2215MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER C MOORE
2216JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY M DUNSTON
2216MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEAN PIERCE R BARNES
2216MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTgeorge C glasgow
2216CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUGENIA S GRAVES
2216MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYASMEEN K SMITH BROWN
2217JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTRACEY RAINEY
2217MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARK WORLEY
2217MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNETYAH MAILLARD
2217CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCINE HAMPTON
2217MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES RIDDICK
2218JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNICOLE A NEWSOME
2218MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLISA A THOMAS
2218MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA A THOMAS
2218CLERK
2218MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTUN J LOSONC
2219JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNARD BROOKS
2219MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBERNARD A BROOKS
2219MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH J POUGH
2219CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORNA BARBOUR
2219MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDarnell D Plummer
2220JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoseph Purdie
2220MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKYLER PURDIE
2220MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN Y PURDIE
2220CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANTE MCLEOD
2220MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELA Y DUNBAR
2221JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSharlene V Roberson
2221MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTOINETTE JONES
2221MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANETTE N WILLIAMS
2221CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS M LOCKHART
2221MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMOFEYISARCI SOLANKE
2222JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKEVIN VERNON MCCOY
2222MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON K HATCHER
2222MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADRIENNE YOUNG
2222CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA J LOWREY
2222MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSA C KEELE
2223JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRASHEED A DAWKINS
2223MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAREECE N JONES
2223MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET Ambler SALAMON
2223CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVINNIE THOMPSON
2223MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID C SALAMON
2224JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDARMSTEAD KING JR
2224MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCLARICE R NICHOLSON
2224MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLeslie A Jackson
2224CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTia R Robinson
2224MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTThomas Parker
2225JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKEVIN DAVID JONES
2225MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCherie Debrest
2225MINORITY INSPECTOR
2225CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAIMA DEBREST
2225MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELVIN E SPARKS
2226JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDLAWRENCE A WEST
2226MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIZABETH M JACKSON
2226MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAWRENCE A WEST
2226CLERK
2226MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMark A Goda
2227JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVENDETTA PATTERSON
2227MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRUTH M JACKSON
2227MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCarolyn Gibson
2227CLERK
2227MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRADY A PATTERSON
2228JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHERCULES MICHAEL WERTS
2228MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARALYN HOLMES
2228MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERYL C PETERSON
2228CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIM A PETERSON
2228MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARALYN HOLMES
2229JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDARNOLD HALL
2229MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBONNIE JAMISON BERRY
2229MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON JOHNSON
2229CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA J JOHNSON
2229MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARNELL COLEMAN
231JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBEVERLY M ROMASZEWSKI
231MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJENNIFER A KILLIAN
231MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVANESSA CLEOPHAT
231CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFAYE BONELLI
231MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTESTHER CAJOU
232JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMMA J DEWOOLFSON
232MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEMMA DEWOOLFSON
232MINORITY INSPECTOR
232CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCEYANA THOMAS
232MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEONARD DEWOOLFSON
233JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFELISHA CROSS
233MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENISE BOHLEY
233MINORITY INSPECTOR
233CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEYANA THOMAS
233MACHINE INSPECTOR
234JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGWENDOLYN CLAY
234MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLULA M SMALLS
234MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILHELMINA DOBSON
234CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNYISHA ABDULLAH
234MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY GARDNER
235JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY E KEMMERER
235MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPHILIP J KEMMERER
235MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIAN KEMMERER
235CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETHANNE KEMMERER
235MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH GREEN
236JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDORIS E JOHNSON
236MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTAWANNA D JAMES
236MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNIDIA MEZALICK
236CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORETTA JAMES
236MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERESA PENN
236BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNIDIA M MEZALICK
237JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEMMARIE CRAWLEY
237MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID J ZELLAT
237MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA HOWARD
237CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARNEA LEONARD
237MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARRY STEPHENSON
238JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRALPH MONTAGUE
238MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARCUS F HILL
238MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCES L POWELL
238CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTATHENA ALVELO
238MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY REEVES
239JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHOMAS A MCAVOY JR
239MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCLIFFORD H LASH
239MINORITY INSPECTOR
239CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEAN ROSS
239MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT WALKLING
2310JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRHODIE D FOWLER
2310MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMONICA HANSSENS
2310MINORITY INSPECTOR
2310CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXIS LOPEZ
2310MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMORGAN BRYSON
2310MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
2311JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMADELINE PIERETTI
2311MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKRYSTLE L DOUGLAS
2311MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANIYAH RODRIGUEZ
2311CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDRIA RODRIGUEZ
2311MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE CESAR
2312JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA DAVIS
2312MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSLYN HARTMAN
2312MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELINA YENCHO
2312CLERK
2312MACHINE INSPECTOR
2313JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALBERTA MCKENZIE
2313MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRANDICE MAZICK
2313MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRIAN TAYLOR
2313CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAIL L GREENE
2313MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA M SEELING
2314JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYTHERESA WILSON
2314MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDA L NOVAK
2314MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL SEARLE
2314CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA DUNPHY
2314MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUZANNE C DUNPHY
2315JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA A PIPPET
2315MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHOMAS P GITTO
2315MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKASEY FISHER
2315CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVANESSA FORD
2315MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES FORD
2316JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCOLLEEN M BUTLER
2316MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELDORA LANG
2316MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUSLIN B HULL
2316CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA E GOLDSTON
2316MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSICA SLEDGE
2316BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA E GOLDSTON
2317JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALFIA DAWKINS
2317MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTHONY ROTHWELL
2317MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDarchell A Whitmore
2317CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN MCINTYRE
2317MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH MASON
2318JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJACQUELYN A BRYANT
2318MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA HAYES
2318MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAKUUR COLLINS BRYANT
2318CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEFFON COLLINS BRYANT
2318MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA FLOWERS
2319JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDOROTHEA D GRIER
2319MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMILDRED A WADDY
2319MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSETTA WILLIAMS
2319CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAMONA PURNELL THOMAS
2319MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL THOMAS
2320JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDESTELA R BUGG
2320MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVALERIE MCCOY
2320MINORITY INSPECTOR
2320CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANA MCCARRON
2320MACHINE INSPECTOR
2321JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTIANNA GAINES
2321MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROSE BRITTON
2321MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL MAWSON
2321CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN BENSON
2321MACHINE INSPECTOR
2322JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCYNTHIA J FEDELE
2322MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALBERT C ROSE
2322MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERMILA HAYES
2322CLERK
2322MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAENEL MCLAIN
2323JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANET ZIOLKOWSKI
2323MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRISTINE J FRANCHINI
2323MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAN MILLER
2323CLERK
2323MACHINE INSPECTOR
241JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDOUGLAS BRINTNALL
241MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERT ROOMET
241MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJonathan Wu
241CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON A HAYES
241MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREBECCA BARANOWSKI
242JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHERESA L MONTAGUE
242MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLULA HENDRICKS
242MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARJORIE SAMPSON
242CLERK
242MACHINE INSPECTOR
243JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMES M SMITH
243MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNAOMI E STEED
243MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEO CURTISS
243CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNETTE TRADER
243MACHINE INSPECTOR
244JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDANESHIA SISTRUNK
244MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDANESHIA SISTRUNK
244MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERT KAPLOWITZ
244CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTESTHER SMITH
244MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT KAPLOWITZ
245JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJENNIFER A JOHNSON
245MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMAX J DUGAN
245MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROGER W CONVERSE
245CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBrandi S Odum
245MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER SPAHR
246JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHARRIET CARTER KNIGHT
246MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA CLEVELAND
246MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJANICE M CLAY
246CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN PORCHER
246MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSETTE M CLARK
246MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICARDO SMACK
247JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN JAMES
247MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKARL BROWN
247MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAKEMIA GARRETT
247CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC GILLIAM
247MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIA EDNEY
248JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELISSA HAYES
248MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDYVONNE F PRESTON
248MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA M HAND
248CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATIA D HAND
248MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALD W HAND
249JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUANITA MCFADDEN
249MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWANDA BANKS
249MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGAIL FINNEY
249CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDERRICK DONALDSON
249MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDRA MCFADDEN
2410JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH CRAWLEY
2410MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIDGETTE GROSS
2410MINORITY INSPECTOR
2410CLERK
2410MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSCOTT W MAITS
2411JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDYOLANDA DEBERRY
2411MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGREGORY MEEKINS
2411MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLONIESE JONES
2411CLERK
2411MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERMAINE M DEBERRY
2412JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAISHA J HOSKINS
2412MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHAWN LEWIS
2412MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDCONSTANCE INGHAM
2412CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOURLAND FOREMAN
2412MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL WASHINGTON
2413JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDOROTHY A PATRICK
2413MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDSAY PATRICK
2413MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDSAY A PATRICK
2413CLERK
2413MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMBER A COLLINS
2414JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY SIMS
2414MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVIOLA V DOE
2414MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTViola V Doe
2414CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE ROANE
2414MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTIN GAMBLE
2415JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARLES STEVENSON
2415MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNAKIA N BOOZER
2415MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDORA E DELEON
2415CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGIA M BAXTER
2415MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM KELSEY
2416JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCLARITA EDWARDS
2416MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLES EDWARDS
2416MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA V MAULDIN
2416CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELLEN BOYD
2416MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA A CHERRY
2417JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDTONETTE SIMPKINS
2417MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA HALL LANE
2417MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE BROOKS
2417CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONETTE SIMPKINS
2417MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEMAJA EDNEY
2418JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELCINA WILSON
2418MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2418MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORA WILLIAMS
2418CLERK
2418MACHINE INSPECTOR
2419JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOWELL WEBB
2419MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHELEN HOLT ZUCKERMAN
2419MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN H ZUCKERMAN
2419CLERK
2419MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATT WITMER
251JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHERESA B ROMANOWSKI
251MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCES A CARNEY
251MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET A DIAMICO
251CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE SMITH
251MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLENORE M WILES
252JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRuth V. Briggs
252MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRAYMOND WISNIEWSKI
252MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLE HART
252CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN TEPPER
252MACHINE INSPECTOR
253JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL J GLACKLIN
253MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARGARET M SHADE GLACKLIN
253MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHERRY L MELESKI
253CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMaria M Rivas
253MACHINE INSPECTOR
254JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHOMAS A STORINO
254MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTHONY M STORINO
254MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOROTHY PIOTROWSKI
254CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANASTASIA BARR
254MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MANSFIELD
255JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSUZANNE ANDERSON
255MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANCES BAMPFIELD
255MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRITTANY LILLER
255CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRETCHEN L HORRISBERGER
255MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL O SHAUGHNESSY
256JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLARA WARDEN
256MAJORITY INSPECTOR
256MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILSON L CECIL
256CLERK
256MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNIKLAUS H EVITT
257JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT D CLEGG
257MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA M SLUSHER
257MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCarrie A Gordon
257CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL A SLUSHER
257MACHINE INSPECTOR
258JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHLEEN WURTENBERG
258MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKELLY SUAREZ
258MINORITY INSPECTOR
258CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLE DOMENECH
258MACHINE INSPECTOR
259JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEILEEN HARVEY
259MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREW CUTLER
259MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYANN L MALDONADO
259CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN A HIGGINS
259MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE HARVEY
259BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSE TORRES
2510JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMES HALL
2510MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAI P AGRAWAL
2510MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN Ann BENNETT
2510CLERK
2510MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROCCO DILEONARDO
2511JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEDIGHAH NABAVI
2511MAJORITY INSPECTOR
2511MINORITY INSPECTOR
2511CLERK
2511MACHINE INSPECTOR
2512JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEANNETTE A TORTIS
2512MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID A SOLTESZ
2512MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRITTANY ROBERTSON
2512CLERK
2512MACHINE INSPECTOR
2512BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARINES SOLER
2513JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLASHANNA FLETCHER
2513MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA M STANLEY
2513MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA FLETCHER
2513CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARMAINE DICKS
2513MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL D SINGLETON
2514JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN N COLLIER JEFFERSON
2514MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANELL J COLLIER
2514MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMIKA COLLIER
2514CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA A COLLIER
2514MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN COLLIER WALKER
2515JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY S RATKA
2515MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA M SPANO
2515MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE RATKA
2515CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY M KIMBLE
2515MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAYMEE ALAMO
2515BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAYMEE ALAMO
2516JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRUBY A CAMPBELL
2516MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMAURICE D CAMPBELL
2516MINORITY INSPECTOR
2516CLERK
2516MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEONARD GENTRY
2517JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLavada S Murray
2517MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVEDA THOMPSON
2517MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS L MURRAY
2517CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSONYA Michelle ROBINSON
2517MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES MURRAY
2518JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFREDA E DUFFY
2518MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTATLYN MILLER
2518MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMONE SCHELL
2518CLERK
2518MACHINE INSPECTOR
2518BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSE TORRES
2519JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA RATKA
2519MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA KELLEHER
2519MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA KELLEHER
2519CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA M MADDEN
2519MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELLEN A CLEGG
2520JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKELVIN A HIGH
2520MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES LIPSCOMB
2520MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJerome A Kirkland
2520CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAUN GREEN
2520MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELOIS WOODHOUSE PINDER
2521JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE HARVEY
2521MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN HARVEY
2521MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALYSSA VINISKI
2521CLERK
2521MACHINE INSPECTOR
2522JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIAN RIGHTLEY
2522MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL C RIGHTLEY
2522MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGINGER METZGER
2522CLERK
2522MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA C COLLINS
2523JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH STERLING
2523MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA R BURTON
2523MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA CARRAWAY
2523CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYANN TROMBETTA
2523MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREGORY SPAULDING
2524JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN MERONYCK
2524MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN MERONYCK
2524MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE MERONYCK
2524CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER SMITH
2524MACHINE INSPECTOR
261JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYvette Young
261MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNANCY CAVA
261MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARCIA MARRA
261CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMaryanne Olivieri
261MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNIDINA PATTERSON
262JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELE RIZZIO
262MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH A SILVERMAN
262MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARLENE SANTORE
262CLERK
262MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERRY MEAK
263JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOUISE IAMURRI
263MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRITA PAONE
263MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMILO DIGREGORIO
263CLERK
263MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMary R Franchetti
264JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN A POWELL
264MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROSEMARIE E RINALDI
264MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN CAVALLARO
264CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAULINE M CAPECE
264MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEANA COHEN
265JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKRISTINE ALLEN
265MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGEORGE LEPORATI
265MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTThanh T Nguyen
265CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA DELULLO
265MACHINE INSPECTOR
266JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOUIS DIRENZO
266MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFREDERIC D MUSILLI
266MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHAD J BERRY
266CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEILEEN M BARONE
266MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLAS C BARONE
267JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVICTORIA BELTRANTE
267MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBONITA BELTRANTE
267MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN HORNER
267CLERK
267MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHEIDI RAMIREZ
268JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPERRY D PETRONGOLA
268MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDANIELLE T CAROTA
268MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA M SMITH
268CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA A PASQUARELLA
268MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD A Sr PASQUARELLA
269JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGEORGE MINK
269MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL RAIOLA
269MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTHONY J DELETTO
269CLERK
269MACHINE INSPECTOR
2610JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH M JONES
2610MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN RANDAZZO
2610MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY M ROBERTS
2610CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA A SPURIO
2610MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCarolyn Ann Ialongo
2611JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALEX A SOLIPACA
2611MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHOMAS H NANNAY
2611MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARYLOU E GDOWIK
2611CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN G FRANCKS
2611MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY DANENHOWER
2612JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHERESA A DINTINO
2612MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOMINIC SIMIRGLIA
2612MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIO MARCHETTI
2612CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTIAN P SCAFIDI
2612MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY J SCAFIDI
2613JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGENE CELLA
2613MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL JOSEPH SQUITIERI
2613MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHELEN RIZZO
2613CLERK
2613MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN SCHAEFER
2614JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCLAUDINE CATALANO
2614MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLUCILLE NARDINI
2614MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOMENIC MAIORANO
2614CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAVA T TOLOMEO
2614MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIANNA MESCHINO
2615JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRED COPPOLA
2615MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGINA AMENTA
2615MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALICE M DERITA
2615CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARLENE R CHRISTINZIO
2615MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGINA AMENTA
2616JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIANNE VAGNOZZI
2616MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN VAGNOZZI
2616MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHLEEN SERGI
2616CLERK
2616MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSEAN KORMAN
2617JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN D DELLA ROCCA
2617MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTHONY A MANCINI
2617MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN MCLOUGHLIN
2617CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIANNA SCAFIDI
2617MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOMINIC SCAFIDI
2618JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEMMA GROSSO
2618MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHELE ZINGARELLI
2618MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNANCY LYNN DEPALMO WALKER
2618CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORETTA BASUALDO
2618MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACOB S NELSON
2619JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDJACQUELINE FOWLER
2619MAJORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDMICHAEL SANDEFUR
2619MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN A SANDEFUR JR
2619CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA BERRY
2619MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL SANDEFUR
2620JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIJUANA D DESESSO
2620MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARMAINE BARFIELD
2620MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT P BRADLEY
2620CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA BROWN
2620MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZAIRE K DESESSO
2621JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY C FINACARO
2621MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOLORES M PALLADINO
2621MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROL ANN ROSSONI
2621CLERK
2621MACHINE INSPECTOR
2622JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLINDA MONDELLI
2622MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRISTINA VIGGIANO
2622MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGRACE ANN GERACE
2622CLERK
2622MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRADY CHAMBERS
2623JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIA S ROSETTI
2623MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEMILIO DI GREGORIO
2623MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLOUISE E DEJESSE
2623CLERK
2623MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER J STRICKER
2623MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
271JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNATALIE DOHRMANN
271MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDERIC TOMLINSON
271MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA DUSTIN
271CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYLVIA PALMS
271MACHINE INSPECTOR
272JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANCES R BYERS
272MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALEXANDER BOATMAN
272MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDALICE I WELLS
272CLERK
272MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANK CHANCE
273JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL FLAUMENHAFT
273MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA HARTMAN
273MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONATHAN KROLL
273CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTODD REEVES
273MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAARON KROLIKOWSKI
274JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAULA PRESSLEY
274MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHAMEIRA L HILL
274MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSICA GLENN
274CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONYA RAINIER
274MACHINE INSPECTOR
275JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA DUNLAP
275MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY FITZPATRICK
275MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLARE TRACY STICKNEY
275CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAMERON SWANN
275MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIN DOODY
276JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEURIA CHUNG
276MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALICE ELAINE NELSON
276MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW FIGUEIREDO
276CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT STOFFA
276MACHINE INSPECTOR
277JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDETHAN LEATHERBARROW
277MAJORITY INSPECTOR
277MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY CHOI
277CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRACE TARVES
277MACHINE INSPECTOR
278JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONATHAN MILLER
278MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MILLER
278MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOREY MILLER
278CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAUNA MILLER
278MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSALIND MILLER
279JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM J SCHOEPE
279MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIRSTEN KING
279MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN CRAMER
279CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARLY FRINTNER
279MACHINE INSPECTOR
2710JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLINDA M BLYTHE
2710MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID BLYTHE
2710MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAURIE JENSEN
2710CLERK
2710MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN TURNER
2711JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL GAROFALO
2711MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA BORLASE
2711MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDABIGAIL ELIZABETH RUSSO
2711CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONAI THOMPSON
2711MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE SPAIN
2712JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA A JONES
2712MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARJORIE COLEMAN
2712MINORITY INSPECTOR
2712CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDRE C CREWS
2712MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTOINETTE T HOLLIDAY
2713JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNOOR JEMY
2713MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMALA WILLIAMS
2713MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKEVIN LEONARD
2713CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNURUNNAHAR KHANM
2713MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOUGLAS BUTARI
2714JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHRISTINE SCHULTHEISS
2714MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARIELLE SELIGSON
2714MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM HAYES
2714CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABIRAH MAHMUD
2714MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJERRY COLEMAN
2715JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDASHLEY S WOODS
2715MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKAREN R SMITH
2715MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRADFORD T KING
2715CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERICA WOODS
2715MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA WOODS
2716JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANEESHA WOODS
2716MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL HOWARD
2716MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENEE HOWARD
2716CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILMA CARNEY
2716MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEUGENE JUNIOUS
2717JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA SMACK
2717MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA A SMACK
2717MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERONICA CARRINGTON POINTER
2717CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE COSTON
2717MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY MONTAGUE
2718JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH MAIN
2718MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL QUEZADA OLIVO
2718MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIJA WESTFALL
2718CLERK
2718MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKELLY MACGARRIGLE
2719JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKEVIN MYERS
2719MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERICA TAYLOR
2719MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDANDREW LIU
2719CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH DOBBINS
2719MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHALIA MANGAN
2720JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOUIS LIN
2720MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHRYN MCDONALD
2720MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH SCHEYDER
2720CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEREDITH WOOTEN
2720MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGENEVA WILLIAMS
2721JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAARON KENTCH
2721MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES VANWRIGHT
2721MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSICA MORLOCK
2721CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAREM AHMED LEGHARI
2721MACHINE INSPECTOR
2722JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWESLEY SHEKER
2722MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWESLEY SHEKER
2722MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLAS CAVICCHIO
2722CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJORDAN DESJARDINS
2722MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE CROWE
2723JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMES J MENASION
2723MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLARRY R SWETMAN
2723MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEIRDRE WOODS
2723CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTUART HARRIS
2723MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLAIRE ILTIS
281JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBERNADETTE EDWARDS
281MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT E BLACK
281MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY WILSON
281CLERK
281MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHNNY ROBINSON
282JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEURIKA WRIGHT
282MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNETTA A KING
282MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNETTA KING
282CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA MOORE
282MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET SMALL
283JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEAN CRAFTON
283MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA BROWN
283MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES D BODY
283CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGERUITE D DAVIS
283MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE T FIELDS
284JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDONNELL TILLERY
284MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELINE WHITE
284MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANYA PARKER
284CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCHESCA N BEARD
284MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN BLOUNT
285JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAVID WRIGHT
285MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSAUNDRA T HOLLAWAY
285MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEMARY HOLLOWAY
285CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERLADINE BLAKELY
285MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY B ROBERSON
286JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTANLEY CRAWFORD
286MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLOUISE LINDSAY
286MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMUEL L JONES
286CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAKINTUNDE O CRAWFORD
286MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES POUNCY
287JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDARREN WARRICK
287MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDARREN WARRICK
287MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN A COSBY
287CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANITA ROBERTS
287MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAIMAH S CORBETT
288JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTABU B JABBAR
288MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREGORY CROMARTIE
288MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSALYN M EDWARDS
288CLERK
288MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHenry N Davis
289JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHELEN DEAN
289MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVANESSA E WHITFIELD ALSTON
289MINORITY INSPECTOR
289CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOETTA M JOHNSON
289MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA M ROBINSON-STOWE
2810JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA BELL
2810MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL GRIGGS
2810MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTELEYA JOHNSON
2810CLERK
2810MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANTELLE GARRETT
2811JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLAVERNE FREEMAN
2811MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSANDRA WHEELER
2811MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIMINQUE D LIPFORD
2811CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDERRICK SMITH
2811MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONI SCOTT
2812JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTRACY BACONE
2812MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN T BACONE
2812MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY E BACONE
2812CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA PAGE
2812MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEMUEL BRODIE
2813JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLESTER R EMERSON
2813MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDIANE WATSON
2813MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRADIAH M WILSON
2813CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA WATERS
2813MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSONYA CONQUEST
2814JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDYVONNE SUTTLES
2814MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHADONNA MARIE PROSSER
2814MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCASSANDRA FAIR
2814CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAYLEN Y SANDERS
2814MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIGUEL B TATE
2815JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA M POTTS
2815MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRANNIE M HENLEY SR
2815MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHAVON N REESE
2815CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY E SANDERS
2815MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLLETTE L POTTS
2816JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA A CONLEY
2816MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOYCE A EDMUNDS
2816MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE HAITH
2816CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA ROBINSON
2816MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASON Y EDMUNDS
2817JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBEVERLY M MITCHELL
2817MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLORIA MITCHELL
2817MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALIMAH MOSLEY
2817CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMICA P DAVIS
2817MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHNETTA A DESHIELDS
2818JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBESSIE M LOGAN
2818MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALDONIA TURLINGTON
2818MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBLAKE DIXON
2818CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIE L JESSIE
2818MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLaurence S butler
291JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAMON S COVINGTON
291MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCRYSTAL FAISON SEWELL
291MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA M DAVIS
291CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE M LLOYD
291MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL MOODY
292JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMAMIE LEE MURPHY
292MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEMILY PERRIN
292MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL A BARSKDALE
292CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHMAIA A STEVENSON
292MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAMBA SWAN
293JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDQU RAN N K WHITFIELD
293MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKAREN R MAINOR
293MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKRONDA WHITFIELD
293CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES DURANT
293MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAAQIA GRANT
294JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLARRY SMITH
294MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALDRIDK GESSA
294MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE A BLAIR
294CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAnita Douglas
294MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLillian Anderson
295JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNA DELORES FORD
295MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJUANITA M FOSTER
295MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN CAMPBELL
295CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD E POWERS SR
295MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA E STIDHAM
296JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHAZEL WILSON
296MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLESLIE JACKSON
296MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLYDE SANDERS
296CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAIL E GAMBLE
296MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULENE WILSON
297JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY M HIGGINS
297MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNIE ALSTON
297MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZETA Y MILES
297CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA BRANISON
297MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVANESSA M HORTON
298JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE TAYLOR LAWRENCE
298MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA QUILLEN
298MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON E GREEN LYNCH
298CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHEWETT ASHBRIDGE
298MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNICE WOOTEN
299JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRUBY ATKINSON
299MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRENDA WATKINS
299MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA M BELO
299CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUGUST Denise BAILEY
299MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAN ANDERSON-BALL
2910JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL L MOTEN
2910MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL L MOTEN
2910MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE M GORDON
2910CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY M ISLEY
2910MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA J ISLEY
2911JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANGELO S SMITH SR
2911MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANGELO S SMITH SR
2911MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABRINA TANKSLEY
2911CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTESTHER DAVIS
2911MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHAVEL BURTON
2912JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDODESSA PEAK
2912MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROL PEAK
2912MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANK CARTER
2912CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYLVIA D WESLEY
2912MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWilliam H Foy
2913JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMONIQUE GORDON
2913MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOREENA PORTER
2913MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAVIAN J GOBER
2913CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY L MONTAGUE
2913MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA CRUMMY
2914JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANTILL MILLS
2914MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENISE L LAWRENCE
2914MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN C LINDSEY
2914CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTINMAN LAWRENCE
2914MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUZETTE L FOWLKES
2915JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGEORGE T HAMILTON
2915MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCYNTHIA P WORTHAM
2915MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEROY BURKE
2915CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDIA D COOPER
2915MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANA JORDAN
2916JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH HINTON
2916MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMUEL PITTS
2916MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MCCLAIN
2916CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL CHAPMAN
2916MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETHANY BENDER
2917JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONYA WOODARD
2917MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBLANCHE E GRIFFIN
2917MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIAIN V MORRIS
2917CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANISHA D ENOCH
2917MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFF PROUT
2918JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVICKIE K THOMAS
2918MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBIN TURNER
2918MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN R TURNER
2918CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD I CRUMETY
2918MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTROY ABRAM
301JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJACOB M POLAKOFF
301MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAMES SUTTON
301MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRODNEY ELLIS
301CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWARRENETTA MOSLEY
301MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES R COOPER
301MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
302JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARSHIA MYERS
302MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDARTHUR RUSSELL
302MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEA MYERS
302CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNETTE JEFFERSON
302MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLARA MYERS
303JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMES C CAMPBELL
303MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEONARD C WEISER
303MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES CAMPBELL
303CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOLIVER CAMPBELL
303MACHINE INSPECTOR
304JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMABEL BOLDEN
304MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIA BRYANT
304MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARK PERSON
304CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASON HOWARD
304MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSALIMA RABB
305JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHIRLEY WHITE
305MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL A REID
305MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLA INGRAM
305CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA P HAYES
305MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERRY RIDDICK
306JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSOFIA A GINZBURG
306MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKEITH JENKINS
306MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPORTIA WALL WILLIAMS
306CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUELVER T BRAWNER
306MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIANA WALL WILKERSON
307JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIA M WORMLEY
307MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTERESA PARIS
307MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIZABETH J ELKIN
307CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERI CONNOR
307MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENZEL MICKENS
307MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
308JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALVA C BAROZZI
308MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJEAN L S JAFFE
308MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACY YEOMANS
308CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWilla A Jaffe
308MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALD S KUNCIO
309JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMIRIAM J STEINBERG EGETH
309MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEAH STAUB
309MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN MORRISSEY
309CLERK
309MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN BROWN
309MACHINE INSPECTOR 2
3010JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRICHARD N GLINIAK
3010MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCASSANDRA FRYE
3010MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMAUREEN L MCGINTY
3010CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMIE CHENG
3010MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN DYKERS
3011JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBEATRICE L GILBERT
3011MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIFFANY WHITAKER
3011MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBERNADETTE MCHUGH
3011CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJames Brown
3011MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES BRAXTON
3012JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLYN D HARRIS
3012MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALBERT GRADY
3012MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAUREEN CLARKE SWEENEY
3012CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATELYN BYRNE
3012MACHINE INSPECTOR
3013JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHANIE M OTTEMILLER
3013MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCYNTHIA BLIGEN
3013MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLENA GEDZAH
3013CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY BOWES
3013MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMAN SMITH
3014JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDALEX BRADEN
3014MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNETTE R BARBERI
3014MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALEX BRADEN
3014CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER HOPE
3014MACHINE INSPECTOR
3015JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDYVONNE B MCCOY
3015MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOSCAR G MCCOY
3015MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA HUBBARD
3015CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA ECKSTEIN
3015MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVA HARRALL
3016JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKAREN G ONEILL
3016MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROXANNE CHRISTENSEN
3016MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL TASHJIAN
3016CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCIS ONEILL
3016MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA KOPPELMAN
3017JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRUTH M SMITH
3017MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDETHEL M ARCHER
3017MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGREGORY MAZOL
3017CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH SOLOMON
3017MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSABRINA ARIAS
3017MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONATHAN YOUNG
311JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGEL SANTOS
311MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAIESHA A PELLOT
311MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMAN T PATENAUDE
311CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID GOODMAN
311MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEUGENE SERRANO
311BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEUGENE SERRANO
312JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHRISTINA M RAMOS
312MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN C MACHAMER
312MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN MACHAMER
312CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRIS N VAZQUEZ
312MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN M RAMOS
312BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN M RAMOS
313JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCOLLEEN WARD
313MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKATHERINE RIVERA
313MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONNA LYNN PARSONS
313CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATTHEW X DERWINSKI
313MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES J BARANOWSKI
314JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRACHAEL G CRANDLEY
314MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRACHAEL CRANDLEY
314MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHOLLY M BEIDEMAN
314CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAUREN M RASKE
314MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL J RENNIE
315JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEAN ARMSTRONG
315MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIARA WELCH
315MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA WELCH
315CLERK
315MACHINE INSPECTOR
316JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN MCMASTER
316MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXIA MARKO
316MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVEN P ROSS
316CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMILY ALICEA
316MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMASON LESLIE
317JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAULITA N LUSA
317MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTERESA BIANCO
317MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFELIX M SIMONDS
317CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAPHAEL RUBIN
317MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUZANNE M ALLEN
318JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE KRISEN VANGUILDER
318MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGABRIELLE VANGUILDER
318MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRITTANY M WEINBERG
318CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM PETRUCCI
318MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT MOLL SR
319JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARCUS RODRIGUEZ
319MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSUE LOPEZ
319MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE I MATOS
319CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYLOU ORTIZ
319MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARLOS M MATOS
319BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSA PAZ
3110JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHERESA CASTNER
3110MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY CASTNER
3110MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY TANKERSLEY
3110CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKevin Collison
3110MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUOKAI CHEN
3111JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAIGE MUSHA
3111MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMEGAN E MCDONALD
3111MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER FOSTER
3111CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMIKAELA MARIA
3111MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMY H DOUGHERTY
3112JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENISE SHIPLEY
3112MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARGARET KATZIN
3112MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN WHITCAS
3112CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A SELMER
3112MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES J WALTON III
3113JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHERESA KILIAN
3113MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDA MAUI
3113MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRITA WHITTED
3113CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA M KHAN
3113MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRUCE K BRENNER
3114JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRITA M EDWARDS
3114MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALISON M EDWARDS
3114MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTARA EDWARDS
3114CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKristina A Dugan
3114MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN YOUNG
3115JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBRYAN COLLINS
3115MAJORITY INSPECTOR
3115MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELISSA MEYERS
3115CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYANN WOTURSKI
3115MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROCCO AVALLONE
3116JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY FRANCES GREENE
3116MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBIN L LORD
3116MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNMARIE WINNING
3116CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE A GAFFNEY
3116MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSHUA M MARLEY
3117JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLAS P CAMIEL
3117MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNICHOLAS P CAMIEL
3117MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTOINETTE BEIDEMAN
3117CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOLORES A CAMIEL
3117MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN M DAVIDSON
3118JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDASHLEY GOSNER
3118MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHELEN D KELLY
3118MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROSE ONEILL
3118CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET MESHOK
3118MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN GAMELLI
3119JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTARA SMITH
3119MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPHYLLIS PRZYBYSZEWSKI
3119MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL ABELE
3119CLERK
3119MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCUSACK JACQUELINE
321JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVALERIE MCFADDEN
321MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA KOONCE
321MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBESSIE BUNN DAVIS
321CLERK
321MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAGGIE E LOWRY
322JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN CHOICE JR
322MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOMINQUE CHOICE
322MINORITY INSPECTOR
322CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALLEN SIMMONS JR
322MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWENDY JAMISON
323JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEVON BACON
323MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOREEN V HOLINS
323MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY T BROWN
323CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCALVIN K LIGONS JR
323MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHALEEK S HOLLIS
324JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENISE BRANCH
324MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLISA BRANCH
324MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEROME BYANT
324CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHIA PRIMAK
324MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANECE L ALSTON
325JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoAnne M Young
325MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA M ROBINSON
325MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE M JOHNSON
325CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJacqueline Young
325MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSOPHIA STUCKEY
326JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDANIEL BRILEY
326MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHAVAWN BRILEY
326MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAMIE R BRILEY
326CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoan T Briley
326MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUFUS D BRILEY
327JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE JONES
327MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEMILY MORROW
327MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHERBERT LOMAX
327CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURENCE WASHINGTON
327MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKYLE BOYD
328JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCARLA S SCHROUDER
328MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRUTH GAY
328MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREGORY L GAY
328CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGregory Allen
328MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILTON E POLLARD
329JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHIRLEY TINDAL
329MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRODNEY WYATT
329MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE D GODLOCK JR
329CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE DICKEY
329MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE CODE
3210JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGAIL GAYLE
3210MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS Hafeez PRALOUR
3210MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERTA MASSUCH
3210CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIUS A MIDDLEBROOKS
3210MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDivold J Gayle
3211JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJESSEL ALEXANDER
3211MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEDWARD T HAMPTON
3211MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEdward T Hampton
3211CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLAIR I BROWN CROOME
3211MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCURTIS JOHNSON
3212JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE THOMAS
3212MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERRIE JONES
3212MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASON DEERING
3212CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYNN MATIS
3212MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY JOHNSON
3213JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALZCE P BAILEY
3213MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTIONE BAILEY
3213MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE A STEVENS
3213CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE BAILEY
3213MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLARRY SMALL
3214JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL STEWART
3214MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOI T ROSS
3214MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL A ROSS
3214CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE WILLIAMS
3214MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY E ROSS
3215JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCARLTON JONES
3215MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBETTY J LUPTON
3215MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUZANNE WILLIS
3215CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS E GINDRAW
3215MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET BERINGER
3216JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN LEWIS
3216MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA P BOYKIN
3216MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONSTANCE HORTON
3216CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONETTA N BOYKIN
3216MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLANCE WASHINGTON
3217JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELNORA MCMULLEN
3217MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNORA BOSKETT
3217MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH WARREN
3217CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATHAN J BOSKETT
3217MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH C BERRY
3218JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAULETTE MALACHI
3218MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY A ROSS
3218MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONA L DAVIS
3218CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARNETTA PATTERSON
3218MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES SUDLER
3219JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLENORA I JACKSON EVANS
3219MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICAHYA L GILLIAM
3219MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFOLANA D JACKSON
3219CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILDRED EVANS
3219MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPRISCILLA BENNETT
3220JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANCES LOMAX
3220MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE ROSS
3220MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATALIE MCRAE
3220CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATASHA O MCRAE
3220MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLOYD JACKSON
3221JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPHYLLIS WATSON
3221MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIAN MOORE
3221MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKaren L Bey
3221CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS Donerson EL
3221MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAOMI L SPEARMAN
3222JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROMONA GREENO
3222MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHENITA PATTERSON
3222MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTOINETTE HALL
3222CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTWAN K ROBINSON
3222MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSIOMARA GARCIA
3223JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHERESA GERMAN
3223MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY A HAYNES
3223MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH E CHERRY
3223CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMIKA PAUL
3223MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN C HENDON
3224JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN WILLIAMS
3224MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN WILLIAMS
3224MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDUETTE M LITTLEJOHN
3224CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE LEWIS
3224MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENNIS ROBINSON
3225JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBETH LISBY
3225MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETTINA M POLITE
3225MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJanet T Wilson
3225CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER C WILSON
3225MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDION J JONES
3226JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANET CULVER
3226MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCURTIS ENGLISH
3226MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCURTIS ENGLISH
3226CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNEDRA M FLETCHER
3226MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEITH LEWIS
3227JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM A BROTHERS
3227MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEROME BRADLEY
3227MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAMERON T FLETCHER
3227CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA D FLETCHER
3227MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALD GARRETT
3228JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNELLIE REYNOLDS
3228MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELYN WHITFIELD
3228MINORITY INSPECTOR
3228CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTErnest White
3228MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD L LASSITER
3229JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA A SPROWAL
3229MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLETCHER F DARBY
3229MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE PATTERSON
3229CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSALLY R WIMES
3229MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA SMITH
3230JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROSALYN BAILEY
3230MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPEARL MITCHELL
3230MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPEARL D MITCHELL
3230CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA ROSS
3230MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH BOUIE
3231JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA BOONE
3231MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA C GRIFFIN-FIELDS
3231MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOLIVIA A DAVIS
3231CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARSHA A DUBOSE
3231MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELISHA BRADFORD
331JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLEONIDES BROWN
331MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEONIDES RAMOS
331MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN DONOHUE
331CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAntoine Davis
331MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGARRY J LOWER
331BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILDA CARABALLO
332JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDELILAH VELEZ
332MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDELILAH VELEZ
332MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELODY SCHMANEK
332CLERK
332MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLAS REED
333JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENNIS LAWLESS
333MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGERALD BOLLENDORF
333MINORITY INSPECTOR
333CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOEL SANTIAGO
333MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIO EINSIG
333BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANET JAQUEZ
334JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADAM SARGE
334MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE J SARGE
334MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKaren Strawbridge
334CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK A AUSTIN
334MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYLER GONZALEZ
334BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADAM SARGE
335JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMIGUEL A VARGAS
335MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWENDY LOPEZ
335MINORITY INSPECTOR
335CLERK
335MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTISRAEL CRUZ
336JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYULANDA J WIGGINS
336MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLATASSA PRYOR
336MINORITY INSPECTOR
336CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONEESHA WIGGINS
336MACHINE INSPECTOR
337JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY ELLEN FOLEY
337MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY ANN SZYPER
337MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBILL E STREEPER JR
337CLERK
337MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICK J FAY
338JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHARRIET MCGINLEY
338MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDASHLEY MERCADO
338MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN MERCADO
338CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGUINAZ BIBI
338MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAXIMINO MERCADO
338BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN MERCADO
339JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHRYN W CLARKE
339MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBRA A O MALLEY
339MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYOLANDA BRINKLEY
339CLERK
339MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLAIRE F WEIGEL
3310JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROSE WEBSTER
3310MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHARLEY WORSTALL
3310MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDERICK SCUDDER
3310CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY POLEC
3310MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC BRINKLEY
3311JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHRIS DONOFRIO
3311MAJORITY INSPECTOR
3311MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN NELSON
3311CLERK
3311MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELIQUE DELGADO
3312JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOYCE V COLCLOUGH
3312MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBIANCA I PEREZ
3312MINORITY INSPECTOR
3312CLERK
3312MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTISRAEL CRUZ
3313JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNATHA DAVIS
3313MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTAKITA ALLEN
3313MINORITY INSPECTOR
3313CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA WILSON
3313MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYREESE DAVIS
3314JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARLES R CAPPETTI JR
3314MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA M DUSSINGER
3314MINORITY INSPECTOR
3314CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES CAPPETTI SR
3314MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERESA RAMOS
3314BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERESA RAMOS
3315JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTAMULA CREVELING
3315MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE RASH
3315MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELAINE RASH
3315CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN J BELZ
3315MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA J PAGAN
3315BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA J PAGAN
3316JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROL C DEVINE
3316MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLENN J CARVER
3316MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIFFANY C HENRY
3316CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNEYDA S RIOS
3316MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES N MARTIN JR
3317JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDIVELISSE AVILES
3317MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKARLA GONZALEZ
3317MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELENA FASSEL
3317CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIVETTE HERNANDEZ
3317MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOSCAR ORTEGA JR
3318JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAMBER HEMINGWAY
3318MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMIR LEWIS
3318MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSarah E Roche
3318CLERK
3318MACHINE INSPECTOR
3319JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANTOINETTE M MEARS
3319MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHELLE D SNYDER
3319MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE FITZPATRICK
3319CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNancy L Burdette
3319MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY C SMITH
3320JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARITA SANTIAGO
3320MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELIA SANTIAGO
3320MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN P SANTIAGO
3320CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREA I MARTIN
3320MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES MARTIN
3320BILINGUALTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN M SANTIAGO
3321JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA N PACK
3321MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPHINE STOKES
3321MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENETTA LIGHTY
3321CLERK
3321MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANNE WILLIS
3322JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMILA FISHER
3322MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHOMAS G FISHER
3322MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA WILSON
3322CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNOEMI ALVAREZ
3322MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRED FORREST
3323JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMILEE MELENDEZ
3323MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEANN M RAMOS
3323MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA NGUYEN
3323CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDaisie A Cardona
3323MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK HILL
3324JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVINITA FOWLIN
3324MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDIRIS E LOVERA
3324MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHEATHER SWOPE
3324CLERK
3324MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEAN NEWNS
341JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJANICE L FLOYD
341MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELINE MARIE JOHNSON
341MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARRINIA WOODSON
341CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENDALL J JOHNSON
341MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEMARIE M JONES
342JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKAREN MORGAN
342MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDIANA L ROY MC NEAL
342MINORITY INSPECTOR
342CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMichella B Crosby
342MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJames E Toombs
343JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLYNETTE M BENNETT
343MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLOTTE COOK
343MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARIANE LEE
343CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERESIA TUNNELL
343MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMIR QUARLES
344JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIONA P HART
344MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALFRED HOGANS
344MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAE A LASSITER
344CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUALINE ALFORD
344MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPRESTON ARNOLD
345JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDESIREE DICKERSON
345MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERTA TYLER
345MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTACEY L GRASTY
345CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEAWN B HAYNIE
345MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDICKERSON DESIREE
346JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHARRY MERCER
346MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDANA ANDREWS
346MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCELESTE A NELSON
346CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE WALKER
346MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAJIR C BERRY
347JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHENRY HAMMOND
347MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEVETTE WILSON
347MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONIQUE ANDERSON
347CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS D FRAZIER
347MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFREDRICK WILSON
348JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBLANCHE B FORD
348MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDAMY C SIMMONS
348MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALETTE CARTER
348CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES A THOMAS
348MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEARLENE DENMARK
349JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOYCE A ROBINSON
349MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA JONES
349MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE CLARK
349CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAISHA L AVENT
349MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA F RANDIE
3410JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN J GLENN
3410MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHARON FERRELL
3410MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRASHIDA N WIGGINS
3410CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIELLE LOMAX
3410MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANKLIN G HAMMIE
3411JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSALWA SHABAZZ
3411MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREBECCA L RUSHIN
3411MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERT GEIGER
3411CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLASHANA D WILLIAMS
3411MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFAHMEE B SHABAZZ
3412JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCALVIN B GREEN
3412MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARILYN V BARNES
3412MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE M JAMES
3412CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAGNOLIA POLLARD
3412MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoyce A Ricks
3413JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAKEETA M WELLS
3413MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRENDA BRADFORD
3413MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA J ULMER
3413CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMILY A CAMPBELL
3413MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN L CASSIDY
3414JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARILYN SABIR
3414MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOMAR SABIR
3414MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEvelyn C Johns
3414CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRENE COLBERT
3414MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRICHARD LEGGETT
3415JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSELYNNE G JONES
3415MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVICTOR CRENSHAW
3415MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGILDA Y JONES
3415CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEANETTE MCDOUGAL
3415MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERT COLES
3416JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHEN DITOMO
3416MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHEN S DALESSIO
3416MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLE R LOGIURATO
3416CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELAINA LOGIURATO
3416MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAVANAH MAZZONE
3417JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPAUL VIOLI
3417MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY L JAMES
3417MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMUKIT S ABDUL WALI
3417CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTQASIM ABBUS-SAMAD
3417MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZOIE DANCE
3418JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCATHERINE POLLARD
3418MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKHALILA WILLIAMS
3418MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOLLIS FOUSHEE
3418CLERK
3418MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID A DONOVAN
3419JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL SPENCER
3419MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKRYSTLE CORANA
3419MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMA HOUSE
3419CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMASSIYAH BILLINGSLEY WALKER
3419MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNETTE M CHESSON
3420JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKELLY SYDNOR
3420MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNANCY JOHNSON
3420MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENDRA JOHNSON
3420CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY J JOHNSON
3420MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANEISHA CUNNINGHAM
3421JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLEROY WIMBERLY
3421MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRYANT LEE
3421MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYL BEVERLY
3421CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA DAVIS
3421MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRYANT LEE
3422JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOANN S WALLACE
3422MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIONNE CARRINGTON
3422MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERONICA CARRINGTON
3422CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSMITH KAREN
3422MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH MOORE
3423JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEILEEN P DOYLE
3423MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELIZABETH ANNE DOYLE
3423MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJane Rozmiarek
3423CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA CRONIN KARDON
3423MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH DOYLE
3424JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLATOYA A JOHNSON
3424MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEVEN D BROWN
3424MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDSIGNE GRIFFIN
3424CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENA P SWEARINGEN
3424MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTURNER VANN
3425JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGAIL PEDDLE
3425MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDANIELLE DELONE
3425MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLENE E LONG
3425CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS BURNS
3425MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH A MATIJOSAITIS
3426JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL G WELLS
3426MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN ALEXANDER
3426MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFaith D Wells
3426CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMIKA A SLOAN
3426MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMUKIT ADBUL-WALI
3427JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONICA MASON
3427MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJANIS G SHEPPARD
3427MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER NELSON
3427CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH A JENKINS
3427MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGENISE N COOK
3428JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHRIS CAVALLI
3428MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVINCENT AMEN
3428MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAndrea V Butler
3428CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJacqueline T Binstead
3428MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL DAVIS
3429JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE RUCKER
3429MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENISE MACKEY
3429MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELA C MEDLEZ
3429CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A GREEN
3429MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL B MANDLY
3430JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHEILA L BROWN
3430MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTONIA MONIQUE BROWN
3430MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTONIA M BROWN
3430CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYvette E Hill Robinson
3430MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARVIN D HALL
3431JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANK PALAZZO
3431MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVERA A JACKSON
3431MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAdrienne McCall
3431CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJames Jones
3431MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGWENDOLYN Y MILLER
3432JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON R MCINTOSH MASON
3432MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWAYNE TUCKER
3432MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNATALIE N JOHNSON
3432CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONSTANCE SMITH
3432MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERICA VINSON
3433JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEANETTE M TAYLOR
3433MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNADIR WITHERSPOON
3433MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY R WITHERSPOON
3433CLERK
3433MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALAN V SMITH
3434JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA JEFFERSON
3434MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAY HAL GLASS
3434MINORITY INSPECTOR
3434CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERITA A LYNCH
3434MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVEN D JOHNSON
3435JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHRISTA M LEWIS
3435MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTERESA NOEL
3435MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOWANNA DIARASSOUBA
3435CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH GIBBS
3435MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONRAD BUYER
3436JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLARRY E SIMMONS
3436MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMALCOLM DIXON
3436MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS R WADE
3436CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK THOMPSON
3436MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK A THOMPSON
3437JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA M PAVLOVCAK
3437MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDANIELLE GRAHAM
3437MINORITY INSPECTOR
3437CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEL MAR HINES
3437MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA CAPUZZI
3438JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTACEY SMITH BOYD
3438MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARRIE SMITH
3438MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARRIE L SMITH
3438CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAJAH WILLIAMS
3438MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHIKAMAH HASSAN
3439JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANTHONY VIOLI
3439MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERONICA PENN
3439MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEITH ABRAMS
3439CLERK
3439MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY R YOUNG
3440JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMALIEKA A CHAMPION
3440MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVICTORIA SMITH
3440MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE JOHNSON
3440CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLET HILL
3440MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK A CHAMPION II
3441JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMALIK ABD HADI
3441MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHANIE D FOMAN
3441MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN M HARDRICK
3441CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROOSEVELT MCCRORY
3441MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMALIK ABD HADI
3442JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANSUJA DENIJ OLDS
3442MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMAXINE MCLAUGHLIN
3442MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTErika M Shearlds Hill
3442CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRuth M Russell
3442MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFEDLINE LOUINEUS
351JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALEXANDER MELESKI
351MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALEXANDER MELESKI
351MINORITY INSPECTOR
351CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJayson Williams
351MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONALD R KERWICK
352JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA E SULLIVAN
352MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVALERIE VITELLO
352MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE M GERHART
352CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE GAUSE
352MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIan Allsop
353JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN DANZEISEN
353MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAshley M Kilroy
353MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M KATZINER
353CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA RIVERA
353MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDORIS M WAINWRIGHT
354JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSOVINN CHOU
354MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSOVINN CHOU
354MINORITY INSPECTOR
354CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONALD J YOUNG
354MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN NOUCH
355JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVICTOR CZAPOR
355MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSH CZAPOR
355MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN C TUTTLE
355CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLAS A CZAPOR
355MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLE L DARRAGH
356JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAURA A CLUELOW
356MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A CLUELOW
356MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMELITA L HERTENS
356CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER A GUERTSE
356MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN M RIGNEY
357JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN PERILLO JR
357MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRilus Buxton
357MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERYLANN WHARTON
357CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAna Iris Grana
357MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISIRIS ACEVEDO
358JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEMARY E BROOKS
358MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROSEMARY E BROOKS
358MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN K CLEARY
358CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLamont Terrell
358MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN B MEEHAN
359JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDY CERVINO
359MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERENDA G SEALS
359MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELEAINOR FAIA
359CLERK
359MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK E HOLLAND
3510JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH P HARDING
3510MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH EGLER
3510MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHRYN AMICO
3510CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPASQUALE TOMASIELLO
3510MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIZABETH HARDING
3511JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLINWOOD HOLLAND
3511MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIM HALL
3511MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH E GOULD
3511CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY ANN B ONEILL
3511MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVE FORD
3512JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEIRDRE BURROW DIGNETTI
3512MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE M RAUSEO
3512MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID DIGNETTI
3512CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCORI ROSSER
3512MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHEYENNE MAKULA
3513JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNANCY ARON
3513MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDIA D HOOL
3513MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMMY JONES
3513CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELISA M HOOL
3513MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYARI K HARVEY NEUMAN
3514JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL A FUNCHESS
3514MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEBONY OLDACRE
3514MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSharmain W Roberson
3514CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLEOLA R HILL
3514MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSOPHIA WINCHESTER
3515JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTHA HACKETT
3515MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY RODGERS
3515MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIE G HUNT
3515CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA GARRETT
3515MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNOVELLA M TATOM
3516JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA Y CABELLO
3516MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE L BRANICK
3516MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA PHILLIPS
3516CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLEEN R BONEY
3516MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIVAN MERCHER
3517JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN M BOEHMER
3517MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCELESTINE L TENTION
3517MINORITY INSPECTOR
3517CLERK
3517MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT G BOEHMER
3518JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTY L CARTER
3518MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAUNDRA F CARTER HEBERT
3518MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDiana Bizousky
3518CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIOVANNA J MAGAZZENI
3518MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN BREEN
3519JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE KELLY
3519MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERLENE KING
3519MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON M KELLY
3519CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA ODOMS
3519MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTHONY PERRY
3520JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSEPH GRINKEWICZ JR
3520MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPH GRINKEWICZ
3520MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN PAULACHOK
3520CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN L KURTH
3520MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHANIYYAH WALKER
3521JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN GARRETT
3521MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA E AYALA SPAIN
3521MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE RUSSELL
3521CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFREDDIE W HARGRAVE JR
3521MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADRIAN H SPAIN
3522JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEIRDRE M MCCLAIN
3522MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMBER R ESOLA
3522MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAYLEINA M MCGONIGAL
3522CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARIANNA D MCCLAIN
3522MACHINE INSPECTOR
3523JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCLIFFORD JOHNSON
3523MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMATTHEW SWING
3523MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLLIS A SWING
3523CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoseph M Swing
3523MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATTHEW J SWING
3524JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERTA C BOWEN
3524MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL GOINGS
3524MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISANDRA LUCIANO
3524CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA BARKSDALE
3524MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRYAN BROOKS
3525JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLIE BOYD
3525MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH A DILLON
3525MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL RISPO
3525CLERK
3525MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA PALMER
3526JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIM A ROWE
3526MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMITZI DONALDSON
3526MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM DANIELS
3526CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTEQUESHA S BOXILL
3526MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOPE CHEEVES
3527JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDE ALVA T HUGGINS
3527MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA BECKWITH
3527MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIYAH JENIFER
3527CLERK
3527MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLES MOORE
3528JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEMARY L BROWN
3528MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLESANN GORDON
3528MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLASHREE U DANIELS MOORE
3528CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGENEVA PACE
3528MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPRISCILLA GORDON
3529JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERICKA JOHNSON BOOKER
3529MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDavid B Johnson
3529MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTOYA I JOHNSON
3529CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARSHA JOHNSON GRIMES
3529MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSIAH BOOKER
3530JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRON BOGUSH
3530MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN BOGUSH
3530MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCASEY JO RAUSEO
3530CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY HARMER
3530MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOE CMIEL
3531JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDREY S NAZULME
3531MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMINERVA BURCH
3531MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEUNA TERRELL
3531CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD GARRETT
3531MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEOFFREY S NAZULME
3532JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOANNE E MAY
3532MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA WILSON
3532MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHELLE JOHNSTON
3532CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANNA DAVIS SCRUGGS
3532MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS W MAY
361JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHARON MONTGOMERY
361MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRITA LINGHAM
361MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMUHSIN TISDALE
361CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH GARDNER
361MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEROME WOODSON
362JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM HALL
362MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCONSTANCE C GOODWIN
362MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONYA DARBY
362CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGACIE L PETERSON
362MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADAM CRONRATH
363JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM WEATHERSBEE
363MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDITA WHITE
363MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASIA S HICKMAN
363CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAMIL M CARR
363MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH MCGINNISS
364JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASIA Z HARRISON
364MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARION E LYDE
364MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA M RIVERA
364CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEMETRIUS RICHARDSON
364MACHINE INSPECTOR
365JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSUSAN M COLEMAN COLES
365MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESSA MCCORMICK
365MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA THOMAS
365CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGUERITE V SMYTHE BLAND
365MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHERMAN L MITCHUM
366JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROBBIE R MULDROW WYCHE
366MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKAREN R JAMES
366MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDRES CATALAN
366CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE R CHANCE
366MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUIS WYCHE
367JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALD HUNLEY SR
367MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL L THINNER
367MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRELL JACKSON
367CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAIMA MILLER
367MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCES GASKINS
368JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDOTTO CAIN
368MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKay A Shiver
368MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJESSICA SNOW
368CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONCIA V ADAMS
368MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDORCIA M BAXTER
369JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL N DISTEFANO
369MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWILMA E FRAZIER
369MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA ORTIZ
369CLERK
369MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA ORTIZ
3610JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELLEISA K HOYLE HARRIGAN
3610MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON R WOOD
3610MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNEANE C TILLAR
3610CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERONICA MAPP
3610MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHAELENE GOODWIN
3611JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPURNELL SAVAGE
3611MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLUTHER CARR
3611MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERT F COHEN
3611CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIERA LADSON
3611MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJACQUELINE JOHNSON
3612JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLYN JACKSON
3612MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTAMARA JONES
3612MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIELLE R JACKSON
3612CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLANIYA M JOHNSON
3612MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLANNETTE T WHITE
3613JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAMOUNT GRIER
3613MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREA E HOGAN
3613MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE GABBADON
3613CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHELLENBERGER RYAN
3613MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHEAL COOPER
3614JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATRINA GERMAN
3614MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARMINE J ZULLI III
3614MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVANGELINE DICASTANADO
3614CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAN BUTLER
3614MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRITTANY MACTAGGET
3615JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEANETTE FORD CUNNINGHAM
3615MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHARRIET HOWARD
3615MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDOLIVIA JANE WATTERS
3615CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIMINA UPSHUR
3615MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONALD DUDLEY
3616JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRALANDA E KING
3616MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWAHIDAH LYNN LEE
3616MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORRAINE J YARBOROUGH
3616CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM D YOUNG
3616MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONTAE C WILSON
3617JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOYCE RANDALL
3617MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDENISE RANDALL
3617MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE C ATKINS
3617CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDREY R HILL
3617MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEWIS H MOORE
3618JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGENEVA CARTER
3618MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDIANE DABNEY
3618MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHERRIE K BRYANT
3618CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES JONES
3618MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDavid E Marshall
3619JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBONNIE L WOOLARD
3619MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDERNESTINE HARRELL
3619MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRosalind R Clark
3619CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELLENA M WILLIAMS
3619MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON O DEBREWER
3620JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHADRE A WEST
3620MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHADRE WEST
3620MINORITY INSPECTOR
3620CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES D CANADY
3620MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHANDRA N WEST
3621JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEARLINE D REED
3621MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHAROLD LANHAM
3621MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANK WILLIE
3621CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE D TRUITT
3621MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNETTE N MUNSON
3622JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNICOLE BLACKWELL
3622MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY F BLACKWELL
3622MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFARAH D BLACKWELL
3622CLERK
3622MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT MONROE JR
3623JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHERRI D STANFORD
3623MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEDMOND WIGGINS
3623MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALRIE NIXSON
3623CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRHONDA E SIMPSON
3623MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANEE Y DUNN
3624JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLESLIE BLACKWOOD
3624MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOLIVIA TIPPENS
3624MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMIN R MILES
3624CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARCELL DEPONT
3624MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIOLA MITCHELL
3625JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGeorge C Oster
3625MAJORITY INSPECTOR
3625MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTURRENDE JORAN
3625CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAITLYANN SALTERELLI
3625MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN GRANT
3626JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHERYL GADDY
3626MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHELLEN WILLIAMS
3626MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A HILL
3626CLERK
3626MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBASYM HASAN
3627JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBARBARA FITZPATRICK
3627MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTACY SIMPSON
3627MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANEEN GRANT
3627CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE L SARGENT
3627MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA O BRIEN
3628JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARVA LUCAS
3628MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROXANNE MARSHALL
3628MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN A WILLIAMS
3628CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH V GROOVER JR
3628MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES HARRIS
3629JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHEATHER ROBB
3629MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJENNY DI PAOLO
3629MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLENARD MEALDO
3629CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHILLIS GIBBSON
3629MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY B GOLDMAN
3630JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTORIA RAY LARKIN
3630MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSONYA EVETTE SANDERS
3630MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRODNEY P G SMITH
3630CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARLENE SILAS
3630MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNadine C Rykard
3631JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALANA D LEE
3631MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDARIA WARD
3631MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFERSON L BRANCH
3631CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN R BLACKWELL
3631MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL ARTWELL
3632JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJACQUELINE BLUE MUHAMMAD
3632MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTONYA L SLIGHT
3632MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOROTHY L BROWN
3632CLERK
3632MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERNA POPE
3633JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN D REID
3633MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLESLIE SILVA
3633MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHALEEN B FLOYD
3633CLERK
3633MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWINNIE MEI
3634JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY MOORE
3634MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLYNN NELSON
3634MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLULA BURTON
3634CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL BRINSON
3634MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC D THOMAS
3635JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJUANITA JARRETT
3635MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL EDWARD BELL
3635MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVICTORIA E SMITH
3635CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN T CHAPOLINI
3635MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJulius J Bell Jr
3636JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTIANA BROWN
3636MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALBERTA ROBINSON
3636MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKHAYLA M COLEMAN SMITH
3636CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY H SMITH
3636MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVELVETTE R MATTHEWS
3637JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEVEN FELDMAN
3637MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRASHID HUGHES
3637MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY FAUSTINO
3637CLERK
3637MACHINE INSPECTOR
3638JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEBORAH SCOTT
3638MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWILLIAM A RYAN JR
3638MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAYAINNA ANDERSON DENNY
3638CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA TAYLOR
3638MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEONA A RANDOLPH
3639JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANASTASIA DAWAN
3639MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE FLEMING
3639MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRONDEY JAMES
3639CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIMANI ANDULLAH
3639MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALTER BOND
3640JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDEBBIE A JONES
3640MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJUDY WALSTON
3640MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA HILTON
3640CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA E SMITH
3640MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERNEST L PEEBLES JR
3641JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSAMUEL BRACLEY III
3641MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHARRIET MOORE
3641MINORITY INSPECTOR
3641CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERNESTINE R ROBINSON
3641MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANK PARKS
371JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJAMES TIMOTHY BELLINGER
371MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNARD SMITH
371MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARSHA LARRY
371CLERK
371MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES FISHER
372JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWAYNE WILLIAMS
372MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL A PALMER
372MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA WILLIAMS
372CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDREY BROWN
372MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH BETHEL
373JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE MIMS
373MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDARLENE MIMS
373MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE HARCUM
373CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA CONEY
373MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAWN JOHNSON
374JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDERIC CONNOR
374MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVERNON STITH
374MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON COATES
374CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWAHKELE COATES
374MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMMI M BELL
375JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLAURIE DUFFY
375MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELINE BENJAMIN
375MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC PATTERSON
375CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKhatirah S Anderson
375MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLASHEEKA PRESSLEY
376JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARLES L WILLIAMS
376MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVERNEL CLANTON
376MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERICA BLACK
376CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSARAH HARRIS
376MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENEE J CURETON
377JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCAROLYN GOODWIN
377MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES MCDANIELS
377MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADRIANNE D UPSHAW DUGGER
377CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCASSANDRA HUGHES
377MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA JACKSON
378JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBEVERLY M TOLER
378MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGAIL HARDY
378MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA ARMSTRONG
378CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA DORN
378MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTjanet marie thompson
379JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANCES GIBBS
379MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLORETTA G MOSS
379MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES HARRIS
379CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEEFE PORTER
379MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALLACE E HOLDEN
3710JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCATHERINE L MOORE
3710MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROCHELLE S IZZARD
3710MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELLEN GREENFIELD
3710CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARLENE WILSON
3710MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENEE P JACKSON
3711JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHIRLEY R CAMPBELL
3711MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERRY C SWINSON
3711MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON E THOMPSON
3711CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE PRICE
3711MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA SIMS
3712JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY MURPHY
3712MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN D MURPHY
3712MINORITY INSPECTOR
3712CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTHA P MURPHY
3712MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC BIGELOW
3713JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSONYA CARROLL
3713MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELVA JEAN PALMER
3713MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA WALTER
3713CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA CARROLL
3713MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAY F STURGIS
3714JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE BARNES
3714MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSHIRLEY WILLIAMS
3714MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKANESHA C JOHNSON
3714CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGELEE WILLIAMS
3714MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT W Pressley
3715JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARNDA LEONA RICE
3715MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARNDA P SMITH
3715MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEdna Ballard
3715CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKimberly Giles
3715MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAEJEAN BRISTOL
3716JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTrobeana Anett thomas
3716MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY E TURNER
3716MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUBY A THOMPSON
3716CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEANNE C JACKSON
3716MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID HUNTER
3717JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE ROBINSON
3717MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIA L SANTIAGO
3717MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPatricia Dockery
3717CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHEAL MOSFIELD
3717MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAYLYN SCEIVER
3718JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDARNITA HILL
3718MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLINDA SMITH
3718MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGINA ENGLISH
3718CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEANNA NEDWOOD
3718MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEVEN IRBY
3719JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFEDERICO FRATICELLI
3719MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARLITA C SMITH
3719MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEMMA MOSS
3719CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES ADAMS
3719MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFEDERICO FRATICELLI
3720JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOREY SANTIAGO
3720MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDEVOINE LEAKE
3720MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVOINE LEAKE
3720CLERK
3720MACHINE INSPECTOR
3721JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNICOLE E HUMBERT
3721MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGLORIA DAVIS
3721MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA HUMBERT
3721CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALDINE DAVIS
3721MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNETTE BAUTISTA
381JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERNON C MILLER
381MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCURTIS HOOD
381MINORITY INSPECTOR
381CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTYOLANDA C THOMPSON
381MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERRY M LITTLE
382JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLEONARD GREGORY
382MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACY LOGAN
382MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERA E GREENE
382CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALD A GREGORY
382MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJIMEL L GREENE
383JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLAWANNA G RAWLS
383MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA GILES
383MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERTA D WILLIAMS
383CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHARMAINE WATSON
383MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLA VORNE D HARVEY
384JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCYD C MOORE
384MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVALERIE COGGINS
384MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONTGOMERY WASHINGTON
384CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHELSIA L TRUITT
384MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALLEN M SIMMONS
385JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCHARDRAKE GOSHA
385MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNIE L BOOMER
385MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLADYS M ADAMS
385CLERK
385MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHEILA L JONES
386JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY A SULLIVAN
386MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERALDINE WOODIE
386MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTINDIA I ROUSE
386CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRUCE I SULLIVAN
386MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDESHON M HAIRSTON
387JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHANIE ROWE
387MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA FLORES
387MINORITY INSPECTOR
387CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEONNA D LAWSON
387MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARQUAN WILSON
388JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOREY WILSON
388MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHOPE PETERSON
388MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA J MORGAN
388CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOEL L CHARLESTON
388MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT SPAIN
389JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELAINE N WHEELER
389MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDINA E SULLIVAN
389MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDISOLENE NELSON
389CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHIXCY M COTHRAN
389MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARQUETTA N JACKSON
389MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA BENSON
3810JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTIAMECA HART
3810MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALICIA D PAYTON
3810MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAURICE BROWN
3810CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICIA D PAYTON
3810MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARQUITA S WILSON GREEN
3811JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY E FLOURNOY
3811MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCATHERINE A HINELINE
3811MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA KROCULICK
3811CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETTY L MILLER
3811MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONSTANCE A DEASY
3812JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLAS BAKER
3812MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLENE HILL
3812MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCELESTE WILLIAMS
3812CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTAR CHARLESTON
3812MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTQUINN SHEPLER
3813JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNE B ANTISKAY
3813MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKEVIN TODD
3813MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH BOWIE
3813CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWANDA R HOOD
3813MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSALIM RASHID
3814JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCOLLEEN KELLY MOFFITT
3814MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHEYENNE LYNN MOFFITT
3814MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJULIANNE SULLIVAN
3814CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARA HILLANBRAND
3814MACHINE INSPECTOR
3815JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLATONYA M REDMOND KRAFT
3815MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAMANEE KRAFT
3815MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAQUEL ROBEY
3815CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER JAYNE
3815MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC PELL
3816JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANN E MAGUIRE
3816MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANN E FLANNAGAN
3816MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN F MCCORMICK
3816CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANNE PETRONE
3816MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAWN A KILROY
3817JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARLENE WALKER
3817MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHERYL A EDWARDS
3817MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN A Jr WALKER
3817CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERY ADDERLY
3817MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN A III WALKER
3818JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAWRENCE BENJAMIN
3818MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN M WARREN
3818MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN C WOLFF
3818CLERK
3818MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAEDED Y EBAH
3819JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRACHAEL MADISON
3819MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAALIYAH N HAYNES
3819MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGEL J DUNCAN
3819CLERK
3819MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMATAZ M HALL
3820JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE SMALLEY
3820MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMILDRED DECAROLIS
3820MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLESLIE HENDRY
3820CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNASYA HOWARD
3820MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTThomas J McDaniel
3821JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAUDREY JEAN WILLIAMS
3821MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHATTIE L ANDREWS
3821MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM P HOLMES
3821CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCECELIA MARTIN
3821MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBELLAMINO CAMPBELL
391JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGREGORY H QUIGLEY
391MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRAYMOND MAZZOLA
391MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANCES T MCGRAW
391CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJosephine C Douglas
391MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA T RUSSELLA
392JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALEXIS MARINA BEREN
392MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLES R HARRIS III
392MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDAGNES E NAGY
392CLERK
392MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJunjie Jiang
393JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGEORGE WILLIAM WEBB
393MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIE HOWLETT
393MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOLLEEN CARULLI
393CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES LONGO
393MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL J MCCALLION
394JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL J PETRICK JR
394MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDREGINA PETRICK
394MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANK A FERRIGNO
394CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEdmund Velasco
394MACHINE INSPECTOR
395JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIEL K MARTIN
395MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRYAN BALDWIN
395MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCRYSTAL CHEEPUDOM
395CLERK
395MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLORA ZHENG
396JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHLEEN TOWNSEND
396MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLinda S Holzwarth
396MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANA M STANKIEWICZ
396CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE T CAPOTRIO
396MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA GINVILLE
397JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRUCE D HORNUNG
397MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDONALD PASCAL
397MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANNE F SHUSTER
397CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVEDUES AUSTIN
397MACHINE INSPECTOR
398JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARY ELLEN HOLMES
398MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA QUIGLEY UHL
398MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY LISTMAN
398CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANITA LEVA
398MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL R UHL
399JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA MITOVA
399MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVICTORIA M COPPER
399MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAUREL J BURMEISTER
399CLERK
399MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRODNEY E RICKETTS
3910JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTINA M MALLON
3910MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERT STEWART
3910MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHNNY CRAIG
3910CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON R PAYTON
3910MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINA T MALLON
3911JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTINA M RUSSIAN SR
3911MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK J GREEN SR
3911MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN J ZUKAUSKAS
3911CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTINA M RUSSIAN JR
3911MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN RUSSIAN
3912JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSEPH IANNACE
3912MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWAYNE M FIORAVANTI
3912MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRICHARD IANNACE
3912CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA A RAKSNIS
3912MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALFRED J CARSON
3913JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERNICE J BRADLEY
3913MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVERNICE BRADLEY
3913MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAKIRA T HINES
3913CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASON J BRADLEY
3913MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAMU TIMOTHY KNIGHT
3914JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSEPH R MELONI
3914MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHANIE HULL
3914MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRICHARD C DEMARCO
3914CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN CAPARCO
3914MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK A CHILA
3915JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDALBERT HOWLETT
3915MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMarianne Picuri
3915MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE DEWEES
3915CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH A HOWLETT
3915MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL SULLIVAN
3916JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTOM M KLOTZ
3916MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA A SCHAFFER
3916MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE E CORAZO HOLSCHER
3916CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACY A KLOTZ
3916MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN JENKINS
3917JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN J ROWAN
3917MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACKLYN SHIFRIN
3917MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN MYERS
3917CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREGORY J ALKINS
3917MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA PELOSI
3918JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBILLY MOSS
3918MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOLORES CAPOZZOLI
3918MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL SINGLEY
3918CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN J PALAGRUTO
3918MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTATTILIO F KISLEIKO
3919JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHARON GREEN
3919MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN C OFFORD
3919MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN JOHNSON
3919CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGIA YUNNUZZI
3919MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKARL ARNEY
3920JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN J NIEWINSKI JR
3920MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEREK B GORMAN
3920MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONSUELO M CONOVER
3920CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN SICH
3920MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES WESTBROOK
3921JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARYANNE DANIELS
3921MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBRA CARROLL
3921MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAnita L Leva
3921CLERK
3921MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTIAN M MCKEOWN
3922JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVINCENT LOMENTO
3922MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPAUL CANNIZZARO
3922MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLES MATTHIAS
3922CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENNIS POTTS
3922MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUOFEL LI
3923JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNANCY COSTIN
3923MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA PEBERDY
3923MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDWILLIAM J TUPPER
3923CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUCIANO MARTINEZ
3923MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMURRAY COSTIN
3924JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAWN MCKEOWN
3924MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOROTHY L BALCHAITIS
3924MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIO BONELLI
3924CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARYELLEN M SULLIVAN
3924MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGERET T SULLIVAN
3925JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARIO C IANNACONE
3925MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN W CHAMBERS III
3925MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE R BROWN
3925CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTACI H RINEHART
3925MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY RINEHART
3926JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSUZANNE GALLAGHER
3926MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHOMAS A GALLAGHER
3926MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLeah McCurdy
3926CLERK
3926MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGINA IZZO
3927JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTANLEY I OTTO
3927MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANCES D OTTO
3927MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEPHEN CAMPOLONGO
3927CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAngela M DiGiuseppe
3927MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICOLETTE G OTTO
3928JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDBENJAMIN WILSON
3928MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDVITTORIO C CHO
3928MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVITTORIO C CHO
3928CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE E HARGROVE
3928MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALAN C STOKES
3929JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEDITH MARTORANO
3929MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJAMES J ESPOSITO
3929MINORITY INSPECTOR
3929CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANKLIN H WHITEHEAD
3929MACHINE INSPECTOR
3930JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSEPH J JULIA
3930MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRALPH D SQUILLACE
3930MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELYNN KANE
3930CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICIA DLUGOS
3930MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAUREEN BROWN
3931JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANK BUONO
3931MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOSEPH CHRISTINA
3931MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHRISTOPHER RANDOLPH
3931CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET J KING
3931MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJames Gibson O'Boyle
3932JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRONALD J ASHWORTH
3932MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARLEEN ASHWORTH
3932MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN DAMICO
3932CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIANE K TEMOSHAWSKY
3932MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA L KOPISHKE
3933JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANNUNZIATA DESALIS
3933MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARIANNE C MICALI
3933MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDOROTHY CAPUANO
3933CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA WOLFINGER
3933MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN DESALIS
3934JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARET M COLOSI
3934MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROXANN M MUNI
3934MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXA M CURRAN
3934CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBREANNA N CUTICCHIA
3934MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTIAN HART
3935JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARYLEE CANNATELLI
3935MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMATHEW MORRIS
3935MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAVERY BUGLINIONE
3935CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVANGELINE TINSLEY
3935MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLORA ZHENG
3936JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANNE DIGGS
3936MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBARBARA M DEFLAVIS
3936MINORITY INSPECTOR
3936CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVALERIE L LOGAN
3936MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH AGGAR
3937JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANDREW DONATO
3937MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPASQUALE CONSOLO
3937MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPASQUALE J CONSOLO
3937CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRUDI L ST MARIE
3937MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNICHOLAS A MARRANDINO
3938JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAnnetta Yuwono
3938MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHEODORA E FLAHERTY
3938MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA COSENZA
3938CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDI SOETIONO
3938MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPaul SMITH
3939JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDANDREW BIANCO
3939MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAWRENCE MANCUSO
3939MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRITTANY N LEOPANTO
3939CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRANDY S LEOPANTO
3939MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAUL FRENI
3940JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRITA BOGNANNI
3940MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSALVATORE BOGNANNI
3940MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHERESA SCHLEINKOFER
3940CLERK
3940MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLORA ZHENG
3941JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNICOLE BARRETT
3941MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRIAN P BARATTA
3941MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH GULINO
3941CLERK
3941MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN BARATTA
3942JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDFRANK PROCOPIO
3942MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLENORA M SCARDUZIO
3942MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL E RENZULLI
3942CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTIAN MATOZZO
3942MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSIAH B MARTIN CORRALES
3943JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDZACHARY GILBERTI
3943MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTHONY J GILBERTI III
3943MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDAVID DEVICARIS
3943CLERK
3943MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN DILOSSI
3944JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOSEPH CUCINOTTA
3944MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHOMAS J REGANATO
3944MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACY TEAL
3944CLERK
3944MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREBECCA KIMMEL
3945JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDRACHAEL RANIERI
3945MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSANDRA BUCCUTO
3945MINORITY INSPECTOR
3945CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMALRY DEMARCO
3945MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER ROGER
3946JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIRZA L TREJO
3946MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANTHONY GRASSIA
3946MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJASON VANARSDALE
3946CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHE ARCHIBALD
3946MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOUGLAS J DAUB
401JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOY NIXON
401MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYRONDA BRYANT
401MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAXINE MCCLEARY
401CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANYA D POLITE
401MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL D WILSON
402JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDADRINE L WILSON
402MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANITA M WILLIAMS
402MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTINDIA HICKS
402CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYNNETTE LUCAS
402MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARL BELL
403JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA MACEY
403MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJANET WADDELL
403MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACEY M GLOVER
403CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAleta Ivery
403MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADRIANE Y PARKS
404JUDGE OF ELECTIONSCOURT APPOINTEDKEVIN E SMITH JR
404MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIAN L COLLICK
404MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHASSEIN OTERO
404CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGIA M NEAL
404MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRENE MINTER
405JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH M MCGRAW
405MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANCES INGE
405MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDYMEEKIA CANNADY
405CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYNEISHA D CANNADY
405MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIMOTHY D JENNINGS
406JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLARUE BARNES
406MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJILL CROWDING
406MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERTO CRUZ
406CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARUEL THORNTON CRUZ
406MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT D CROWDING
407JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE T RIDDICK
407MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJANET MICHELLE JONES
407MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARLOS M JIMENEZ CHAVARRIA JR
407CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH FEARRALI JR
407MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAM JOHNSON
408JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARY N MCCLENDON
408MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTD'AIRA MCCLENDON
408MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA JONES
408CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLENE C STIGALL
408MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPauline Lloyd
409JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAVERNE DESHAZOR
409MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTOSEAS J DOAMARAL
409MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHY CRAWLEY
409CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOREN Y REAVIS
409MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUZENIA R LOVETT
4010JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN C KELLY
4010MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN KELLY
4010MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGABRIELLE LARDNER
4010CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE STOLINSKI
4010MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRADAMES RUIZ
4011JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAGNES B CURRIE
4011MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLAKOSHA DICKERSON
4011MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILBERT L SPELLER
4011CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARLO D DIGGINS
4011MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEVON J II CURRIE
4012JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMLA M M TINSLEY
4012MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCYNTHIA WILLIAMSON
4012MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBRA A WILLIAMS
4012CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNIFER M HART
4012MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTONY SUTTON
4013JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA L BELL
4013MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY KITCHEN
4013MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERRY ROBINSON
4013CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROXANNE LAWRENCE
4013MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA JENKINS
4014JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTStarrethra B Carter
4014MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJEFFREY HARMON
4014MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIDGET CARAWAY
4014CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHONG NGUYEN
4014MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES CARTER
4015JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIRGINIA K KING
4015MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTERRAN STANLEY
4015MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRANDON PESZLEN
4015CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRACHEL CAMPBELL
4015MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPhong Nguyen
4016JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELICIA R TUCKER
4016MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFANTASIA GALE
4016MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBIN S MURPHY
4016CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFLORA PLAYER
4016MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAMON SEIJO
4017JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMINH NGUYEN
4017MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJANICE B KELLEY
4017MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARIF ALLAHUDIN
4017CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHLEEN CUTE
4017MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANYA BARKSDALE
4018JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLATRITE BROWN
4018MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANNAMARIE S MYLARSKI
4018MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELLE C BRADY
4018CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE FORD
4018MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY M FORD
4019JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTINA T MADISON
4019MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN CAMPANELLA
4019MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBROUNO VARANO
4019CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAULETTE LOGAN
4019MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH P BURKE
4020JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAVID DELLAVECCHIA
4020MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAN A TRAMMELL
4020MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE MICHAEL
4020CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH CARR
4020MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAWN L HAWKINS
4021JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJewel T Motley
4021MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH HOGER
4021MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWARD ORTIZ
4021CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDY ARTIS
4021MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJASMINE P LONDON
4022JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELISSA A RICKS
4022MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDBRIAN KEENAN
4022MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROLYN A MILLER
4022CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSALYN T ARCHIE
4022MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE M MCCARTHY
4023JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIFFANIE S BEARD
4023MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBONNIE PRESCOTT
4023MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGRORGE ALLEN
4023CLERK
4023MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWARREN MONTAGNE
4024JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDADONIYAH HARRISON
4024MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACEY GORDON
4024MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY S WILLIAMS
4024CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTADONIYAH HARRISON
4024MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT SEWEL
4025JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMAURICE JONES
4025MAJORITY INSPECTOR
4025MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIUS ANDERSON
4025CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS MURRAY
4025MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES WILLIAMS
4026JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA Y LOVELACE
4026MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGORDON LOVELACE
4026MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJHALIL GRIFFIN
4026CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY J LEGRAND
4026MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZAKEE J WILLIAMS
4027JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDVERONICA R KERSHAW
4027MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHARON D STROUD
4027MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE HAWKINS
4027CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHAINE G CHARLES
4027MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA KERSHAW
4028JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEPHEN JOHNSON
4028MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMr Stephen T Johnson Sr
4028MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDEDWIN DUNFEE
4028CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE SMITH
4028MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZENA E GRAHAM
4029JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMAYME L FLEET
4029MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUKEEM J DAVIS
4029MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANGEL MARTINEZ
4029CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA MOORE PAGE
4029MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT CHALFANT
4030JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLAMAR MITCHELL
4030MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNANCY J KAHAULELIO
4030MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTODD S YOUNG
4030CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKennetha Nixon
4030MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTRACEY M KEE
4031JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCOLLEEN KINSELLA
4031MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDREGENEA JAMES
4031MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA M KINSELLA
4031CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET WILLIAMS
4031MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOMFORT NYANUE
4032JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEVETTE THOMPSON
4032MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS MINOK
4032MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAISSATA COULIBALY
4032CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANESHA PARKER
4032MACHINE INSPECTOR
4033JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARTINA R STUDEVAN
4033MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKIM M WRIGHT
4033MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA CAMERON
4033CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNAAIRAH Y REID
4033MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHELE L STUDEVAN
4034JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROSE R PARSON
4034MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALEXZINA BRYANT
4034MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDALMETA L MILLER
4034CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBENITA M HOWARD STRATTON
4034MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM A HALL
4035JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRIAN PATTERSON
4035MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRobert Clark
4035MINORITY INSPECTORCOURT APPOINTEDJAMAR PATTERSON
4035CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTIN L MARION
4035MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES L PORTER
4036JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKATHLEEN MERLINO
4036MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNICHOLAS A MERLINO
4036MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANGELA BENNETT
4036CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSYLVIA K ROLLINS
4036MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHEMEEK WRIGHT
4037JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHELEN HAUSE
4037MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTRACEY E SMITH
4037MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY MILLER
4037CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBABARA L GUIONS
4037MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES MCQUILLAR
4038JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIANE IRBY
4038MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPRISCILLA G LEE WALTERS
4038MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT L JOHNSON
4038CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMEN D HALL
4038MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALTER L PANNELL
4039JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANA D COOK
4039MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCLARENCE DOUGLAS
4039MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRENDA D MILLER JOSEPH
4039CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA E DOUGLAS
4039MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCLARENCE L Jr DOUGLAS
4040JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOANNE GRAHAM
4040MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEONARD C STEWART
4040MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONIQUE HOLLAND
4040CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCarrol A Shannon
4040MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMariatu Kalokoh
4040MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL S SHANNON
4041JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH M DRUDING
4041MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL REMENTER JR
4041MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJo Benoit
4041CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM ARMSTEAti
4041MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWINFRED TURNER
4042JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEDWARD L PARKER
4042MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMABLE B PARKER
4042MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPHYLISHA GROVES
4042CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIKEEM ANDERSON
4042MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARTINQUE B ANDERSON
4043JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN R BARR
4043MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCARMEL BARR
4043MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKELLY N BENSON
4043CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLA SHAYA RIDER RIVERS
4043MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHISTOPHER ARNOLD
4044JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTONY RICHARDSON
4044MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDHELEN P RICHARDSON
4044MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONEEK COLEMAN
4044CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTANELL RICHARDSON STILLIS
4044MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTROY A BAILEY
4045JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENEEN R COOKE
4045MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIFFANY R JACKSON
4045MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMANTHA M DUNN
4045CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLIZ JACKSON
4045MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA JACKSON
4046JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEAN G ELICAN
4046MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPRINCESS L BURROUGHS
4046MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHARINE L HUDSON
4046CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM F Jr GREEN
4046MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY A COLE
4047JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLOIS GOODWIN
4047MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAJANAE A BIVENS
4047MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORRETTA G GREEN GIBBS
4047CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA LAWS
4047MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAYA M JACKSON
4048JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPRINCESS JACKSON
4048MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGARRETT A HILL
4048MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNORMA TORRES FOLK
4048CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDenise Dicks
4048MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDENISE D BROWN
4049JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDARLENE E CELLUCCI
4049MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJEANETTE M CARGAN
4049MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDIANE RUGGERI
4049CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE RUGGERI
4049MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRITA F BORRACCINI
4050JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDROSALYN COOPER
4050MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDREA HICKS
4050MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPARRIS N FERRIS
4050CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCARMILLA J FERRIS
4050MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMALINA F WILLIAMS OVIE
4051JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE A DAVIS
4051MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUTH RICE
4051MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVICTORIA L DAVIS
4051CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE HOMES
4051MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA KING
411JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE FRANKLIN
411MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCECIL PARSLEY
411MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEVELYN HAMPTON
411CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTESTHER D WINDLESS
411MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJENNY L GROVER
412JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL D BOONE
412MAJORITY INSPECTOR
412MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHY BOONE
412CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIKA LISTER
412MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJEFFREY LIN
413JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSALLY KANE
413MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY ELLEN A MCGOVERN
413MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOLORES TOMASELLI
413CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBRA EFRE
413MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAYMOND T BOYCE
414JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM MOUNT
414MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKERRY GOLDYN
414MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOLLEEN C JONES MALDONADO
414CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONNA FIELDING
414MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLINDA MARIE ANDRICK
415JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCECELIA HASSON
415MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDKENNETH ALEX
415MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFRANCINE ALEX
415CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSAMANTHA ALEX
415MACHINE INSPECTOR
416JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSUSAN BJERRING
416MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARYANNE M SMITH
416MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWARREN F HOLTZMAN
416CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES MURRAY SR
416MACHINE INSPECTOR
417JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA MCPHILLIPS
417MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGENTLE ANDERSON
417MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL T DAJNOWSKI
417CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY E SNYDER
417MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJIMMIE GAINEY
418JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDGERARD MOORE
418MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA MOORE
418MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEUNICE COTTER
418CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA MOORE
418MACHINE INSPECTOR
419JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOANN K STRICKER
419MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARAT WEINSTEIN
419MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN F STRICKER
419CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSHUA MANNI
419MACHINE INSPECTOR
4110JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKIMBERLY L BEETON
4110MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERYL OBRIEN
4110MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBETTE L GEIGER
4110CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH A SKOCZALEK
4110MACHINE INSPECTOR
4111JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSONJA BOEGLY
4111MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARY S DALES
4111MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES REESE
4111CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRADLEY HAMILTON
4111MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREW BOEGLY
4112JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDKRISTA GRAU
4112MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXIS MCCLEARY
4112MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHERINE JAMES
4112CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCATHY DAVIS WELLS
4112MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDREA TREADVANCE
4113JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJOHN J HOSGOOD
4113MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA DONNELLY
4113MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBARBARA A DESOI
4113CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMES R HOSGOOD
4113MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEILEEN T ROSELLI
4114JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLORRAINE QUIRK
4114MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTHERESA SEIBERLICH
4114MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMORGAN SCHULTZ
4114CLERK
4114MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT MORAN
4115JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTURELL SPAIN
4115MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONICA MAIO
4115MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDOLORES VIZZA
4115CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLORETTA UNDERWOOD
4115MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLATOYA RICHARDSON
4116JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHARRY MILBOURNE
4116MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSIOBHAN ROOK
4116MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKELLSIE L GEER
4116CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYLER W GEER
4116MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA HOGAN
4117JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSCOTT MULVEY
4117MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN JENNINGS
4117MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPATRICIA J IGOE
4117CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTACIE LIMONGELLI
4117MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARK J IGOE
4118JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMEGAN D CHAN
4118MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGAIL GITHENS
4118MINORITY INSPECTOR
4118CLERK
4118MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJeffrey Lin
4119JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARGARET M MEEHAN
4119MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCHARLES T CUMMINGS
4119MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL MINARCIK
4119CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALICE C WITHINGTON
4119MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLUIS A RIVERA
4120JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDIANE M GRIFFIN
4120MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH A FLANAGAN
4120MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANNON MCHUGH
4120CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH MCHUGH JR
4120MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGEORGE KEEN
4121JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH ABRAMS
4121MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROBERT ABRAMS
4121MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRACHEL ABRAMS
4121CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROSEANN MELCHIORRE
4121MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH A BIEBER
4122JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL FLEMING
4122MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEONARD E VEDRO
4122MINORITY INSPECTOR
4122CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBRITTANIE SCHIED
4122MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCONNIE DOUGHERTY
4123JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA NEALIS
4123MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA NEALIS
4123MINORITY INSPECTOR
4123CLERK
4123MACHINE INSPECTOR
4124JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDAMY STRAUSS
4124MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROB EZZO
4124MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTREGINA ROSNER
4124CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGINGER WATSON
4124MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMICHAEL CUSH
4125JUDGE OF ELECTIONS
4125MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANIEL SCHULKE JR
4125MINORITY INSPECTOR
4125CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE A SCHULKE
4125MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHELEN YOCUM
4126JUDGE OF ELECTIONS
4126MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSONIA INNAMORATO
4126MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJULIA L TUCKER
4126CLERK
4126MACHINE INSPECTOR
421JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDEDNA HOWELL
421MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPAMELA MILLER
421MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEATRICE EDWARDS
421CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUISE MARSHALL
421MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRUSSELL TILLMAN
422JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSAUNDRA J BAILEY
422MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWALLACE HALL
422MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTELIJAH CARTER
422CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKANIKA S FORCE
422MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLEITHA EVERETT
423JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNICOLE MARIE PEDROGO
423MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRUTH GARCIA
423MINORITY INSPECTOR
423CLERK
423MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOAQUIN MIRANDA
424JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHANTEY LINDSAY
424MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARCEL BASSETT
424MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNADETTE MASON
424CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLISA R WILLIAMS
424MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSANDRA WEBB
425JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIAN MILTON
425MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE LITTLE
425MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNETTE JORDAN
425CLERK
425MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJONATHAN JUSINO
426JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDNORYS GONZALEZ
426MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATRINA THORNE
426MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE L GIBBS
426CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANTONIO RENWRICK
426MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHANITA B PRESS
427JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAWN ROBINSON
427MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTIPHANIE E HARRIS
427MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMICHAEL B BERRY
427CLERK
427MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEPIFANIO VELAZQUEZ
428JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA GIPLE
428MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRochelle J Arrington
428MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTElvira Correa
428CLERK
428MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKRISTA CAMBA
429JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDPATRICIA BLACKWELL
429MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDPATRICIA A MARTINO
429MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMILAH M REGISTER
429CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTReuben L Register Sr.
429MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA DONALDSON
4210JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDHATTIE ALLEN
4210MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFRANK DAVIS III
4210MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTEPHANIE REAVIS
4210CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGREICY MENCIA BONO
4210MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC GARRETT
4211JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWADE S JEFFRIES
4211MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDROBERT ANDREW EDELMANN
4211MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTARENDA D BETHEL
4211CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZINA BROOKS
4211MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAUL M SENG
4212JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVERNON GREENFIELD
4212MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERTA GREEN
4212MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLATASHA MARKS
4212CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTOPHER A CROXTON
4212MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALBERTA GREEN
4213JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELLE R HARRIS
4213MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJENNIE PACE
4213MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATRINA WEEKS
4213CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRENE S LYONS
4213MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDavid Williams
4213MACHINE INSPECTOR 2TEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTANLEY MILLER
4214JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHELE L RHETT
4214MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDLEONARD R RHETT
4214MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLaverne Walker
4214CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEvelyn C Johnson
4214MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEVIN T WALKER
4215JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDELIZABETH WILLIAMS
4215MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJOHN FORD
4215MINORITY INSPECTOR
4215CLERK
4215MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMontez Devine-james
4216JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDABREONA ELLIS
4216MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMYZEH ROSS
4216MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMILLICENT A INGRAM
4216CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJAMYA GALE
4216MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLIBBY ADDERLY
4217JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARJARIE BURNETT
4217MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDGERALD PAYTON HANIBLE
4217MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAYANA GREENE
4217CLERK
4217MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMELVIN OLIVER
4218JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWILLIAM MORRIS
4218MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTALEXANDRA I MINDZIAK
4218MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARILYN MORRIS
4218CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDANA L WATSON
4218MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNELIDA RIVERA
4219JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENNETH BLAIR
4219MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDEBORAH A COLEMAN
4219MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTIARA STANFIELD
4219CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDITH ROBINSON
4219MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTHASSAN GRIMES SR
4220JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSHAUNTA V HERRING
4220MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSEPH L Sr ROGERS
4220MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCindy J Zins
4220CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGERTRUDE STONES
4220MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJohn A Black
4221JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLINDA SISTRUNK
4221MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAREY GAINES
4221MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES A WATKINS
4221CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAKIRA MORSE
4221MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKARIEEM A WILCOX
4222JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCATHERINE BERRY
4222MAJORITY INSPECTOR
4222MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARNITA S CARTER
4222CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEY MANNING
4222MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAAE SUZUKI
4223JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDSTEVEN BEARD
4223MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHAILA WILLIAMS
4223MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL D KEY
4223CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUDY KEY
4223MACHINE INSPECTOR
4224JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMARGARET MOORE
4224MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDDEBORAH TRUITT
4224MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCHRISTINE MCCOY
4224CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJUANITA W NORRIS
4224MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCOVINGTON FRAZIER
4225JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCARMENLETTA SHELTON
4225MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUIS TELEMAGUE
4225MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTHOMAS SHELTON
4225CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKEINYA BROADNAX
4225MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN MCCOY
431JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLORRAINE GUY
431MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDRHONDA HALL
431MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRADIAH M WHALEY FOWLER
431CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTErica N Mines
431MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTGLORIA D LEE
432JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDCONSTANCE DAY
432MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDELAINE DAVIS
432MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHIRLEE I MILES
432CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNANCY A SMITH
432MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDELORES DAVIS
433JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDIANA RIOS
433MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTRAUL ROSA
433MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTNILAJAH MANLEY
433CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROL JUNIOUS
433MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFILGIA ENCARNACION
434JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMICHAEL A RIVERS SR
434MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLOUELLA HENDERSON
434MINORITY INSPECTOR
434CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJESSIE M BING
434MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDAIJA RIVERS
435JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTROXANNE L PATTERSON
435MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLYDIA MCALILEY
435MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTESPERITA JORDAN
435CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSONIA W E JAMES
435MACHINE INSPECTOR
436JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTWILLIAM H MURRAY
436MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSHERYL NEWTON
436MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDONTA M SMITH
436CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTIRMA AYALA
436MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTSTACEY J HOLLEY
437JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENISE COLON
437MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSUE ROSA JR
437MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOSUE ROSA
437CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKENYATTA MANLEY
437MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDALE PETERSON
438JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDYVETTE M GIVENS
438MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDFATIMA GIVENS
438MINORITY INSPECTORELECTEDTAMMIE T HARRISON
438CLERK
438MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEmma Holmes
439JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDENISE C BELL
439MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDSTEVEN FREEMAN
439MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTVIVIAN HARRIS
439CLERK
439MACHINE INSPECTOR
4310JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLATISIA THREATT
4310MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDNADIRAH THREATT
4310MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANITA J EDMOND
4310CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANNA TERREFORTE
4310MACHINE INSPECTOR
4311JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDDAMARIS MARTINEZ
4311MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDOPHELIA HISKELL
4311MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMONISHA BUNDY
4311CLERK
4311MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN ROBINSON
4312JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDWINIFRED GAINES ISSAKA
4312MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTZAKIYYAH ALI
4312MINORITY INSPECTOR
4312CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHLEEN F WINFREY
4312MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKAREN FRANCIS
4313JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDTHELMA G YANCEY
4313MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDCAROLYN ALLEN
4313MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTCAROLYN R ALLEN
4313CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARSHA BROOKS
4313MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTPAMELA M MOORE
4314JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDARNETT C KEYS
4314MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDANDRE CANNEDY
4314MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTAMEKA PORTER
4314CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDARLENE SMITH
4314MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTANDRE CANNEDY
4315JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDJEAN HARGRAVE
4315MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDJACQUELINE HARGRAVE
4315MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMonique K Hawkins
4315CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOHN FAIR
4315MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTFREDDIE W HARGRAVE JR
4316JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDMAURICE ANTHONY VAUGHN
4316MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDREY FISHER
4316MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBEVERLY COLEMAN
4316CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJOYCE PALMER
4316MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTJoann Green
4317JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTBERNADETTE COTTMAN
4317MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTDUWAN C THOMPKINS
4317MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTTYNITA S COTTMAN
4317CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAWILDA ORTIZ
4317MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTKATHERINE TORRES
4318JUDGE OF ELECTIONSTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTMARIA LAUREANO
4318MAJORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTAUDELIZ VALENTIN
4318MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTEDWINA MIRANDA
4318CLERKTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTASHLEY RODRIGUEZ
4318MACHINE INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTERIC VALENTIN
4319JUDGE OF ELECTIONSELECTEDLINDA M POUGH ESKRIDGE
4319MAJORITY INSPECTORELECTEDMARTA Y TORRES
4319MINORITY INSPECTORTEMPORARY APPOINTMENTLETHA M JEFFERSON
43